Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.08.2010
FC Celerina
FC Mels a Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 114411
Chur 97 b Grp.
CB Surses Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 114413
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Bonaduz
0
3
F
Spielnummer 114412
Mi 25.08.2010
IG Surselva Grp.
Surselva b Grp
7
4
Spielnummer 114415
Do 26.08.2010
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Orion Chur b
12
2
Spielnummer 114414
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Orion Chur b
IG Surselva Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 114417
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
12
1
Spielnummer 114420
CB Surses Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis
3
3
Spielnummer 114418
FC Bonaduz
Chur 97 b Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 114419
Surselva b Grp
FC Celerina
5
4
Spielnummer 114416
Sa 04.09.2010
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 114422
FC Celerina
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
11
2
Spielnummer 114421
IG Surselva Grp.
CB Surses Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 114424
Surselva b Grp
FC Orion Chur b
3
3
Spielnummer 114425
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Bonaduz
2
3
Spielnummer 114423
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Orion Chur b
FC Celerina
6
4
Spielnummer 114426
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
Chur 97 b Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 114430
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis
3
2
Spielnummer 114429
CB Surses Grp.
Surselva b Grp
2
0
Spielnummer 114427
FC Bonaduz
IG Surselva Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 114428
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Orion Chur b
Chur 97 b Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 114408
FC Bonaduz
FC Mels a Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 114410
CB Surses Grp.
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
6
3
Spielnummer 114409
IG Surselva Grp.
FC Celerina
6
3
Spielnummer 114406
Surselva b Grp
FC Thusis - Cazis
10
1
Spielnummer 114407
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Orion Chur b
CB Surses Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 114435
IG Surselva Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 114433
Sa 02.10.2010
Surselva b Grp
FC Bonaduz
1
2
Spielnummer 114434
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Thusis - Cazis
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
9
0
Spielnummer 114432
FC Celerina
Chur 97 b Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 114431
Sa 16.10.2010
Chur 97 b Grp.
Surselva b Grp
3
0
F
Spielnummer 114449
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Orion Chur b
0
3
F
Spielnummer 114448
FC Thusis - Cazis
IG Surselva Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 114450
FC Mels a Grp.
CB Surses Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 114447
FC Bonaduz
FC Celerina
3
0
F
Spielnummer 114446
Sa 23.10.2010
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis
3
2
Spielnummer 114440
FC Mels a Grp.
Surselva b Grp
3
3
Spielnummer 114438
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
IG Surselva Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 114439
FC Bonaduz
FC Orion Chur b
4
1
Spielnummer 114437
Sa 30.10.2010
CB Surses Grp.
FC Bonaduz
5
4
Spielnummer 114445
FC Orion Chur b
FC Mels a Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 114444
FC Celerina
FC Thusis - Cazis
0
0
N
Spielnummer 114441
IG Surselva Grp.
Chur 97 b Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 114442
Surselva b Grp
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
5
3
Spielnummer 114443
Sa 06.11.2010
CB Surses Grp.
FC Celerina
3
0
F
Spielnummer 114436

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband