Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.IG Flums Grp111100(1)69:12+5733 
2.FC Arbon 0511722(9)49:26+2323 
3.FC Ems Grp.11614(1)35:38-319 
4.FC Wittenbach11614(3)41:44-319 
5.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.11605(8)23:21+218 
6.FC Landquart-Herrschaft11515(5)39:33+616 
7.FC Sargans Grp.11506(1)22:39-1715 
8.FC Appenzell Grp. *11425(4)40:35+514 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona11416(13)25:28-313 
10.FC Fortuna SG Grp.11326(10)25:36-1111 
11.Valposchiavo Calcio11218(15)29:43-147 
12.FC Goldach Grp.11119(0)15:57-424 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen101000(8)53:9+4430 
2.FC Neukirch-Egnach10721(2)50:18+3223 
3.FC Wil 190010532(7)23:18+518 
4.FC Flawil10523(3)38:21+1717 
5.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.10514(12)31:31016 
6.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.10505(1)35:44-915 
7.FC Romanshorn10505(4)49:34+1515 
8.FC Kirchberg10307(1)22:64-429 
9.FC Herisau10235(4)26:32-69 
10.FC Münsterlingen 10217(2)19:43-247 
11.FC Bütschwil100010(4)12:44-320 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Glarnerland Grp.111001(2)79:15+6430 
2.FC Landquart-Herrschaft11713(10)43:19+2422 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona11623(1)49:26+2320 
4.FC Appenzell Grp. *11623(3)27:20+720 
5.FC Arbon 0511515(8)32:40-816 
6.FC Ems Grp.11506(6)41:54-1315 
7.FC Fortuna SG Grp.11434(16)30:25+515 
8.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.11425(8)25:38-1314 
9.Valposchiavo Calcio11254(3)17:24-711 
10.FC Wittenbach11245(2)24:34-1010 
11.FC Sargans Grp.11236(2)21:46-259 
12.FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.11038(2)28:75-473 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Teufen Grp.11920(0)66:8+5829 
2.FC Amriswil11830(8)50:21+2927 
3.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.11713(5)46:27+1922 
4.FC Wil 190011623(5)54:30+2420 
5.FC Neukirch-Egnach11614(0)28:27+119 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 11614(5)38:31+719 
7.FC Flawil11605(6)42:27+1518 
8.FC Münsterlingen 11515(2)36:43-716 
9.FC Romanshorn11227(14)35:64-298 
10.FC Herisau11218(8)20:47-277 
11.FC Kirchberg11209(0)22:72-506 
12.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.110011(1)14:54-400