Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Valposchiavo Calcio 1201802(53)89:23+6654 
2.FC Bonaduz 1201631(26)66:12+5451 
3.FC Untervaz 1201136(38)58:31+2736 
4.FC Ems 220947(35)40:40031 
5.SC Rhäzüns 120767(155)31:32-127 
6.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 120749(76)37:39-225 
7.FC Davos 1207310(19)45:58-1324 
8.SD Mladost 207211(38)43:59-1623 
9.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2206212(87)31:56-2520 
10.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1205114(21)33:69-3616 
11.CB Surses 1203017(57)24:78-549 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schaan 2a201433(31)50:12+3845 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren 2201343(81)53:20+3343 
3.Chur 97 220983(59)45:26+1935 
4.FC Triesen 1201046(71)59:41+1834 
5.CB Lumnezia 120938(52)41:32+930 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 120866(66)42:34+830 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 1207211(76)32:50-1823 
8.FC Ems 2b20578(31)27:31-422 
9.FC Orion Chur 120389(101)22:35-1317 
10.US Schluein Ilanz 2203512(72)32:57-2514 
11.US Rueun 1203215(39)23:88-6511 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.AS Scintilla 1201550(32)72:28+4450 
2.FC Haag 1201433(54)56:35+2145 
3.FC Heiden 1201064(54)49:31+1836 
4.FC Bühler 1208210(34)39:47-826 
5.FC Grabs 220668(22)27:38-1124 
6.FC Staad 1b207211(40)37:43-623 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 220659(64)42:54-1223 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 2206410(45)40:44-422 
9.FC Speicher 220569(65)46:54-821 
10.FC Altstätten 3205411(53)40:56-1619 
11.FC Rebstein 2a205312(47)25:43-1818 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1201712(44)78:23+5552 
2.FC Goldach 2201343(18)61:36+2543 
3.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1201163(40)57:30+2739 
4.FC Wittenbach 2201046(46)54:35+1934 
5.FC Bischofszell 2208111(22)46:49-325 
6.SC Berg 1207310(49)34:45-1124 
7.FC Steinach 2206311(32)53:47+621 
8.FC Tägerwilen 2206311(52)36:41-521 
9.FC Amriswil 2a206212(75)29:62-3320 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 1b205312(50)24:54-3018 
11.FC Arbon 05 2205213(58)46:96-5017 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gossau 2181341(43)73:35+3843 
2.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1181413(59)78:26+5243 
3.FC Speicher 118936(35)53:46+730 
4.FC Flawil 218918(41)63:55+828 
5.FC Urnäsch 118837(59)48:57-927 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 218756(67)46:40+626 
7.KF Dardania St. Gallen18756(100)47:51-426 
8.FC Winkeln SG b184410(26)28:55-2716 
9.FC Fortuna SG 1183213(73)36:68-3211 
10.FC Herisau 2b180414(92)25:64-394 
11.SC Brühl 3R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Pfyn 1a201532(14)64:27+3748 
2.SC Bronschhofen 1201451(35)56:7+4947 
3.FC Zuzwil 1201334(37)52:31+2142 
4.FC Münchwilen 1201145(37)49:31+1837 
5.FC Eschlikon 120938(34)40:41-130 
6.FC Bazenheid 2 b20659(63)38:52-1423 
7.FC Uzwil 3206311(71)41:49-821 
8.FC Frauenfeld 3a206212(43)24:50-2620 
9.SC Aadorf 2a205312(51)35:58-2318 
10.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2204313(34)34:61-2715 
11.FC Wil 1900 1202414(107)29:55-2610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1201712(29)70:25+4552 
2.FC Dussnang 1201226(43)57:31+2638 
3.FC Wängi 2201145(44)49:30+1937 
4.FC Eschenbach 2201028(57)43:55-1232 
5.FC Bazenheid 220758(36)51:44+726 
6.FC Münchwilen 320749(59)30:48-1825 
7.FC Frauenfeld 220749(67)48:47+125 
8.FC Sirnach 2a207310(80)46:41+524 
9.FC Bütschwil 220578(53)31:44-1322 
10.SC Aadorf 2b205312(86)45:74-2918 
11.FC Ebnat-Kappel 2204115(15)31:62-3113 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Eschenbach 1201712(32)89:15+7452 
2.FC Weesen 2201334(32)35:24+1142 
3.FC Wagen 1201235(51)53:34+1939 
4.FC Walenstadt 1201064(56)53:26+2736 
5.FC Buchs 2209110(43)36:34+228 
6.FC Netstal 1208210(66)41:54-1326 
7.FC Linth 04 3a206212(111)37:56-1920 
8.FC Schmerikon 2205411(95)33:56-2319 
9.FC Uznach 2204610(37)25:41-1618 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 220389(88)17:40-2317 
11.FC Trübbach 2203413(35)19:58-3913