Meisterschaft / Cup

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Sa 07.08.2010
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
2
1
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Gams 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
2
3
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Pfyn 1a (4.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
8
9
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Speicher 2 (5.)
4
1
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
2
4
So 08.08.2010
FC Bühler 1 (5.)
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
0
8
FC KS-Sulgen 1b (5.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
0
10
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
FC Herisau 1 (3.)
0
12
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
0
5
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
6
0
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1 (5.)
2
1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
1
3
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (3.)
FC Flums 1 (4.)
2
3
FC Orion Chur 1 (4.)
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
1
9
CB Surses 1 (4.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
0
10
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
1
7
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
FC Staad 1a (4.)
3
2
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
7
5
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
1
3
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
2
4
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
2
4
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
6
0
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (2.)
0
3
Di 10.08.2010
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
SC Rhäzüns 1 (4.)
2
0
Mi 11.08.2010
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
2
6