Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amriswil853022:9+1318 
2.FC Bühler843122:7+1515 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 2842212:7+514 
4.FC Triesen a842214:12+214 
5.FC Buchs-Gams Grp.833211:6+512 
6.FC Wittenbach831411:15-410 
7.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 81258:14-65 
8.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen80172:34-321 
9.FC St. Gallen R 823311:9+29 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.752030:10+2017 
2.FC Wil 1900734012:8+413 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 733117:10+712 
4.FC Eschenbach723210:9+19 
5.FC Wängi 722313:14-18 
6.FC Kirchberg72148:16-87 
7.FC Schwanden Grp.720512:19-76 
8.FC Uzwil b71151:17-164 
9.FC FrauenfeldR 00000:000 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Widnau Grp.880061:1+6024 
2.FC Altstätten Grp.851226:5+2116 
3.FC Rheineck Grp.851221:13+816 
4.FC Ems Grp841319:12+713 
5.FC Gams Grp.841314:13+113 
6.Chur 97831410:30-2010 
7.FC Triesen Grp.81259:20-115 
8.FC St. Margrethen 81168:41-334 
9.FC Mels a80263:36-332 
10.FC Linth 04 bR 00000:000 
FC Linth 04 Grp.R 00000:000 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bühler b1071218:7+1122 
2.FC Bütschwil Grp.1062221:10+1120 
3.FC Staad Grp.1061327:15+1219 
4.FC Tägerwilen 1060418:13+518 
5.FC Uzwil b1052312:16-417 
6.FC Romanshorn 1042437:23+1414 
7.FC Gossau1033412:26-1412 
8.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1032523:23011 
9.SC Bronschhofen Grp.1023510:15-59 
10.FC Arbon 05 102267:23-168 
11.FC Dussnang1004612:26-144 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amriswil752010:2+817 
2.FC Triesen a740312:9+312 
3.FC Altstätten Grp.73226:6011 
FC Buchs-Gams Grp.73226:6011 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 273139:7+210 
6.FC Bühler72148:7+17 
7.FC Wittenbach72146:10-47 
8.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 71155:15-104 
9.FC St. Gallen R 00000:000 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.870130:11+1921 
2.FC Wil 1900861114:3+1119 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 851213:11+216 
4.FC Wängi 831412:15-310 
5.FC Eschenbach82337:10-39 
6.FC Uzwil b82245:11-68 
7.FC Schwanden Grp.821511:16-57 
8.FC Kirchberg82158:16-87 
9.FC Bütschwil Grp.81258:15-75 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Romanshorn 880041:6+3524 
2.SC Bronschhofen Grp.861117:9+819 
3.FC Uzwil b850320:7+1315 
4.FC Gossau841316:22-613 
5.FC Dussnang831424:23+110 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 831420:22-210 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen830519:21-29 
8.FC Tägerwilen 82067:16-96 
9.FC Pfyn 80085:43-380 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rheineck Grp.861129:8+2119 
2.FC Gams Grp.860233:12+2118 
3.FC Triesen Grp.860221:11+1018 
4.FC Ems Grp842219:9+1014 
5.FC Arbon 05 840418:9+912 
6.FC St. Margrethen 83148:17-910 
7.FC Staad Grp.83058:12-49 
8.Chur 9782066:34-286 
9.FC Mels a80085:35-300