Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 14

Sa 17.04.2010
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 190200
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 190198
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
0
5
Spielnummer 190197
FC Uznach c
FC Schwanden b Grp.
4
9
Spielnummer 190196
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Rüti GL Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 190199
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Schmerikon b
FC Schwanden b Grp.
12
1
Spielnummer 190205
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Uznach c
20
0
Spielnummer 190201
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 190204
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
2
2
Spielnummer 190202
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 190203
Do 29.04.2010
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 190208
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Uznach c
FC Schmerikon b
1
7
Spielnummer 190206
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
6
5
Spielnummer 190209
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 190210
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 190207
Mi 05.05.2010
FC Schmerikon b
FC Rüti GL Grp.
12
1
Spielnummer 190217
Sa 08.05.2010
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 190213
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Uznach c
4
0
Spielnummer 190211
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 190215
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 190214
Mi 12.05.2010
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 190212
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
11
1
Spielnummer 190229
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Uznach c
FC Netstal Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 190216
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
4
2
Spielnummer 190220
FC Schwanden b Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 190218
Mo 17.05.2010
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 190219
Sa 22.05.2010
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
0
6
Spielnummer 190224
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Uznach c
12
1
Spielnummer 190221
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Weesen b Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 190222
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 190223
Fr 28.05.2010
FC Uznach c
FC Rüti GL Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 190226
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 190230
Do 03.06.2010
FC Netstal Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 190227
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Uznach c
FC Weesen b Grp.
4
9
Spielnummer 190186
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Schmerikon b
3
3
Spielnummer 190188
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 190189
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 190187
Mo 07.06.2010
FC Schmerikon b
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 190228
Mi 09.06.2010
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Uznach c
7
3
Spielnummer 190191
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
3
0
Spielnummer 190193
Do 10.06.2010
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 190225
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Schmerikon b
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 190194
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
11
5
Spielnummer 190195
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Linth 04 b Grp.
8
0
Spielnummer 190192
Sa 19.06.2010
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 190190

Ostschweizer Fussballverband