Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 17.04.2010
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
7
6
Spielnummer 189839
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 189836
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Appenzell b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 189837
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 189838
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Rebstein b
5
4
Spielnummer 189840
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 189843
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 189844
FC Rebstein b
FC Widnau Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 189842
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 189845
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 189841
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
11
2
Spielnummer 189847
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
6
4
Spielnummer 189850
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 189848
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Rebstein b
5
7
Spielnummer 189849
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Appenzell b Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 189846
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 189851
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Montlingen b Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 189852
FC Rebstein b
FC Rüthi Grp.
4
12
Spielnummer 189853
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Appenzell b Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 189855
Do 13.05.2010
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 189854
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 189857
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Rebstein b
10
2
Spielnummer 189858
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
8
4
Spielnummer 189860
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 189856
Do 20.05.2010
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
9
3
Spielnummer 189859
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 189861
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 189862
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 189865
FC Rebstein b
FC Appenzell b Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 189864
Di 25.05.2010
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
0
10
Spielnummer 189863
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
14
1
Spielnummer 189869
FC Rüthi Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 189870
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Rebstein b
3
2
Spielnummer 189867
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
8
0
Spielnummer 189868
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 189866
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Appenzell b Grp.
0
10
Spielnummer 189828
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Speicher b Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 189829
FC Rebstein b
FC Teufen a Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 189830
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 189827
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 189826
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
8
1
Spielnummer 189832
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 189833
FC Appenzell b Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 189834
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Rüthi Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 189835
FC Rebstein b
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 189831

Ostschweizer Fussballverband