Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 17.04.2010
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Schmerikon
7
1
Spielnummer 189640
FC Bazenheid
FC Kirchberg a
1
6
Spielnummer 189642
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
5
2
Spielnummer 189639
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 189638
So 18.04.2010
FC Bütschwil a
FC Glarus b Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 189641
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Kirchberg a
FC Bütschwil a
1
4
Spielnummer 189644
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 189647
FC Bazenheid
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
2
5
Spielnummer 189643
FC Schmerikon
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
3
0
Spielnummer 189646
So 25.04.2010
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 189645
Mi 28.04.2010
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Bazenheid
9
1
Spielnummer 189634
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
9
1
Spielnummer 189648
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Kirchberg a
5
0
Spielnummer 189651
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
2
6
Spielnummer 189649
FC Bütschwil a
FC Bazenheid
8
1
Spielnummer 189652
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Glarus b Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 189650
Fr 07.05.2010
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 189656
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Kirchberg a
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
7
2
Spielnummer 189655
FC Bütschwil a
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
3
2
Spielnummer 189653
FC Schmerikon
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
10
0
Spielnummer 189657
FC Bazenheid
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 189654
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Glarus b Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 189659
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Bütschwil a
0
1
Spielnummer 189662
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Bazenheid
2
0
Spielnummer 189661
Mi 19.05.2010
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
FC Schmerikon
4
1
Spielnummer 189658
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Kirchberg a
3
4
Spielnummer 189660
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
2
1
Spielnummer 189663
FC Kirchberg a
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
10
2
Spielnummer 189666
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
7
2
Spielnummer 189667
FC Bütschwil a
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
7
0
Spielnummer 189664
Mi 26.05.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 189672
FC Bazenheid
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 189665
Fr 28.05.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Bazenheid
2
7
Spielnummer 189670
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Schmerikon
FC Kirchberg a
2
0
Spielnummer 189669
So 30.05.2010
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
FC Glarus b Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 189668
Mi 02.06.2010
FC Kirchberg a
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
4
4
Spielnummer 189633
Do 03.06.2010
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Bütschwil a
3
2
Spielnummer 189671
Fr 04.06.2010
FC Wil 1900 U12 a *
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
5
2
Spielnummer 189628
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Kirchberg a
FC Glarus b Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 189632
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 189629
FC Bütschwil a
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
13
0
Spielnummer 189630
Mi 09.06.2010
FC Bazenheid
FC Schmerikon
5
5
Spielnummer 189631
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 189636
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
4
1
Spielnummer 189637
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Schmerikon
FC Bütschwil a
1
2
Spielnummer 189635

Ostschweizer Fussballverband