Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 17.04.2010
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Heiden a Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 189458
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 189462
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Goldach a
0
1
Spielnummer 189461
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Staad a Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 189460
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Steinach b
4
0
Spielnummer 189459
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
5
1
Spielnummer 189466
FC Steinach b
FC Heiden a Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 189467
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG c
2
1
Spielnummer 189463
FC Speicher Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
6
6
Spielnummer 189464
FC Goldach a
FC Appenzell c Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 189465
Sa 01.05.2010
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Teufen b Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 189472
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Steinach b
2
0
Spielnummer 189468
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Goldach a
2
2
Spielnummer 189470
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 189471
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Staad a Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 189469
Di 04.05.2010
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Appenzell c Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 189474
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
1
3
Spielnummer 189475
FC Goldach a
FC Heiden a Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 189476
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Rotmonten SG c
0
5
Spielnummer 189473
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Steinach b
6
2
Spielnummer 189477
Mo 10.05.2010
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 189480
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Teufen b Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 189481
FC Steinach b
FC Goldach a
2
5
Spielnummer 189479
FC Appenzell c Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
0
1
Spielnummer 189482
Di 18.05.2010
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Staad a Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 189478
Sa 22.05.2010
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Rorschacherberg a
1
1
Spielnummer 189484
FC Goldach a
FC Staad a Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 189487
Di 25.05.2010
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 189485
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Steinach b
5
1
Spielnummer 189486
Do 27.05.2010
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG c
2
1
Spielnummer 189483
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Goldach a
2
1
Spielnummer 189488
FC Rorschacherberg a
FC Appenzell c Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 189492
FC Steinach b
FC Teufen b Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 189490
FC Heiden a Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
10
2
Spielnummer 189491
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
8
4
Spielnummer 189489
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Staad a Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 189451
FC Rotmonten SG c
FC Rorschacherberg a
6
0
Spielnummer 189448
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Goldach a
5
0
Spielnummer 189452
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Steinach b
1
7
Spielnummer 189450
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 189449
Di 08.06.2010
FC Steinach b
FC Appenzell c Grp.
4
7
Spielnummer 189456
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg a
6
2
Spielnummer 189457
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG c
0
13
Spielnummer 189453
FC Goldach a
FC Teufen b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 189454
FC Staad a Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
3
0
F
Spielnummer 189455

Ostschweizer Fussballverband