Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG b
1
11
Spielnummer 121097
SC Brühl g
FC Gossau d
7
1
Spielnummer 121093
FC Steinach c
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
11
0
Spielnummer 121094
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Wittenbach b
7
3
Spielnummer 121096
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Gossau d
FC Steinach c
1
3
Spielnummer 121101
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
FC Eggersriet b *
1
14
Spielnummer 121100
FC Goldach c
FC Speicher Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 121099
FC Arbon 05 c
SC Brühl g
3
7
Spielnummer 121102
FC Wittenbach b
FC Teufen a Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 121098
Mo 24.08.2009
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Goldach c
1
5
Spielnummer 121095
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Goldach c
3
8
Spielnummer 121106
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Gossau d
5
1
Spielnummer 121104
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Wittenbach b
2
1
Spielnummer 121107
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
22
2
Spielnummer 121105
FC Steinach c
FC Arbon 05 c
13
1
Spielnummer 121103
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Gossau d
FC Speicher Grp.
4
10
Spielnummer 121110
SC Brühl g
FC Steinach c
1
4
Spielnummer 121112
FC Goldach c
FC Rotmonten SG b
1
2
Spielnummer 121108
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
FC Teufen a Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 121109
FC Arbon 05 c
FC Eggersriet b *
2
11
Spielnummer 121111
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
2
2
Spielnummer 121116
FC Eggersriet b *
SC Brühl g
6
2
Spielnummer 121113
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Gossau d
5
1
Spielnummer 121115
FC Wittenbach b
FC Goldach c
1
2
Spielnummer 121117
Di 15.09.2009
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Arbon 05 c
20
3
Spielnummer 121114
Mi 16.09.2009
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Gossau d
3
0
Spielnummer 121119
Do 17.09.2009
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Steinach c
2
1
Spielnummer 121123
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Arbon 05 c
20
1
Spielnummer 121125
FC Goldach c
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
2
0
Spielnummer 121127
FC Wittenbach b
FC Gossau d
8
2
Spielnummer 121126
FC Teufen a Grp.
SC Brühl g
1
6
Spielnummer 121124
Do 24.09.2009
FC Rotmonten SG b
SC Brühl g
8
2
Spielnummer 121130
Sa 26.09.2009
SC Brühl g
FC Speicher Grp.
5
10
Spielnummer 121121
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
FC Wittenbach b
1
8
Spielnummer 121118
FC Steinach c
FC Eggersriet b *
3
0
Spielnummer 121122
FC Arbon 05 c
FC Teufen a Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 121120
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Speicher Grp.
1
16
Spielnummer 121132
FC Gossau d
FC Goldach c
1
2
Spielnummer 121128
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Steinach c
7
2
Spielnummer 121134
FC Wittenbach b
SC Brühl g
1
1
Spielnummer 121135
Mo 19.10.2009
FC Arbon 05 c
FC Wittenbach b
0
13
Spielnummer 121129
Mi 21.10.2009
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
FC Gossau d
1
4
Spielnummer 121137
Do 22.10.2009
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Steinach c
0
14
Spielnummer 121131
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Rotmonten SG b
1
4
Spielnummer 121141
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Teufen a Grp.
11
2
Spielnummer 121142
FC Steinach c
FC Wittenbach b
5
5
Spielnummer 121140
SC Brühl g
FC Goldach c
3
1
Spielnummer 121139
FC Arbon 05 c
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
4
8
Spielnummer 121138
Di 27.10.2009
FC Teufen a Grp.
FC Eggersriet b *
1
3
Spielnummer 121133
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Speicher Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 121143
FC Goldach c
FC Steinach c
2
2
Spielnummer 121145
FC Abtwil-Engelburg d *
SC Brühl g
5
2
Spielnummer 121146
FC Gossau d
FC Arbon 05 c
7
2
Spielnummer 121147
FC Wittenbach b
FC Eggersriet b *
3
1
Spielnummer 121144
Mo 02.11.2009
FC Goldach c
FC Arbon 05 c
12
1
Spielnummer 121136

Ostschweizer Fussballverband