Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
24
0
Spielnummer 121151
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Appenzell d *
17
0
Spielnummer 121152
FC Gossau c
FC Arbon 05 b
6
2
Spielnummer 121149
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Speicher b Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 121150
FC Wittenbach c
FC Rotmonten SG a
2
1
Spielnummer 121148
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 121154
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Wittenbach c
9
0
Spielnummer 121157
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Gossau c
2
3
Spielnummer 121156
FC St.Otmar b
FC Teufen b Grp.
1
21
Spielnummer 121153
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Arbon 05 b
7
2
Spielnummer 121160
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 121161
FC Gossau c
SC Brühl c Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 121158
FC Appenzell d *
FC St.Otmar b
4
1
Spielnummer 121162
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Rotmonten SG a
3
2
Spielnummer 121159
Mi 02.09.2009
FC Arbon 05 b
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
4
3
Spielnummer 121155
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Appenzell d *
6
0
Spielnummer 121163
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Teufen b Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 121164
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 121165
SC Brühl c Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
6
1
Spielnummer 121166
FC Wittenbach c
FC Gossau c
0
7
Spielnummer 121167
Mi 09.09.2009
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Appenzell d *
7
0
Spielnummer 121174
Do 10.09.2009
FC St.Otmar b
FC Speicher b Grp.
1
15
Spielnummer 121172
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG a
6
1
Spielnummer 121170
FC Appenzell d *
FC Arbon 05 b
3
3
Spielnummer 121171
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Wittenbach c
2
2
Spielnummer 121168
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 121169
Do 17.09.2009
FC Rotmonten SG a
FC Speicher b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 121183
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Gossau c
3
1
Spielnummer 121178
FC Appenzell d *
SC Brühl c Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 121180
FC St.Otmar b
FC Rotmonten SG a
0
3
Spielnummer 121181
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Arbon 05 b
5
2
Spielnummer 121182
FC Teufen b Grp.
FC Wittenbach c
5
1
Spielnummer 121179
Mi 23.09.2009
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC St.Otmar b
17
0
Spielnummer 121184
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Gossau c
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
2
3
Spielnummer 121177
FC Arbon 05 b
FC St.Otmar b
5
2
Spielnummer 121173
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 121175
FC Wittenbach c
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 121176
Sa 10.10.2009
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 121187
FC Gossau c
FC Teufen b Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 121186
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Speicher b Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 121191
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Rotmonten SG a
2
3
Spielnummer 121192
FC Teufen b Grp.
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
7
2
Spielnummer 121188
FC Appenzell d *
FC Gossau c
0
5
Spielnummer 121189
FC St.Otmar b
FC Wittenbach c
0
10
Spielnummer 121190
Mi 21.10.2009
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
FC Appenzell d *
6
0
Spielnummer 121196
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
FC Teufen b Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 121197
FC Gossau c
FC St.Otmar b
18
0
Spielnummer 121195
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Arbon 05 b
8
1
Spielnummer 121193
FC Wittenbach c
FC Speicher b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 121194
Mo 26.10.2009
FC Wittenbach c
FC Appenzell d *
8
1
Spielnummer 121185
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Gossau c
2
1
Spielnummer 121200
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Wittenbach c
2
6
Spielnummer 121201
FC St.Otmar b
Team Appenzellerland Grp. b*
3
11
Spielnummer 121199
FC Appenzell d *
FC Fortuna SG a Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 121198
Mo 02.11.2009
FC Rotmonten SG a
SC Brühl c Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 121202

Ostschweizer Fussballverband