Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Widnau c Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 121039
FC Staad c *
FC Rorschacherberg b
3
2
Spielnummer 121040
FC Goldach b
FC Altstätten d *
2
3
Spielnummer 121041
FC Rheineck b
FC Rorschach
6
0
Spielnummer 121042
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
FC Steinach c
2
5
Spielnummer 121038
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Steinach c
FC Widnau c Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 121046
FC St. Margrethen c *
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
8
6
Spielnummer 121047
FC Altstätten d *
FC Rheineck b
2
2
Spielnummer 121043
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Goldach b
6
3
Spielnummer 121044
Mi 26.08.2009
FC Rheineck b
FC Rorschacherberg b
4
5
Spielnummer 121051
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Widnau c Grp.
FC St. Margrethen c *
1
6
Spielnummer 121048
FC Goldach b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 121050
FC Rorschach
FC Altstätten d *
5
2
Spielnummer 121052
FC Staad c *
FC Steinach c
6
1
Spielnummer 121049
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
FC Widnau c Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 121057
FC Steinach c
FC Goldach b
7
1
Spielnummer 121055
FC St. Margrethen c *
FC Staad c *
4
6
Spielnummer 121056
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Rorschach
3
0
Spielnummer 121053
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Rorschach
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
13
4
Spielnummer 121061
FC Rheineck b
FC Steinach c
9
4
Spielnummer 121060
FC Goldach b
FC St. Margrethen c *
14
0
Spielnummer 121059
FC Staad c *
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
18
1
Spielnummer 121058
FC Altstätten d *
FC Rorschacherberg b
1
2
Spielnummer 121062
Di 15.09.2009
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
FC Staad c *
0
7
Spielnummer 121045
Mi 16.09.2009
FC Steinach c
FC Rorschacherberg b
4
5
Spielnummer 121073
Fr 18.09.2009
FC Altstätten d *
FC Steinach c
4
3
Spielnummer 121071
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Rorschach
FC St. Margrethen c *
10
1
Spielnummer 121070
FC Goldach b
FC Widnau c Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 121068
FC Rheineck b
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
14
0
Spielnummer 121069
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
6
5
Spielnummer 121072
Mo 21.09.2009
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
FC Goldach b
6
2
Spielnummer 121066
Di 22.09.2009
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
FC Rheineck b
3
4
Spielnummer 121054
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Widnau c Grp.
FC Staad c *
4
4
Spielnummer 121067
FC Steinach c
FC Rorschach
5
3
Spielnummer 121064
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
FC Altstätten d *
1
0
Spielnummer 121063
FC St. Margrethen c *
FC Rheineck b
2
5
Spielnummer 121065
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Widnau c Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 121090
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Widnau c Grp.
FC Rheineck b
0
6
Spielnummer 121076
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
FC Rorschach
14
3
Spielnummer 121075
FC St. Margrethen c *
FC Altstätten d *
3
8
Spielnummer 121074
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Rheineck b
FC Staad c *
2
3
Spielnummer 121078
FC Rorschach
FC Widnau c Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 121079
FC Altstätten d *
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
7
0
Spielnummer 121080
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
FC Steinach c
1
2
Spielnummer 121082
Mi 21.10.2009
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC St. Margrethen c *
9
2
Spielnummer 121081
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Widnau c Grp.
FC Altstätten d *
3
3
Spielnummer 121085
FC Staad c *
FC Rorschach
10
0
Spielnummer 121086
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
FC Rorschacherberg b
0
10
Spielnummer 121084
FC Goldach b
FC Rheineck b
0
5
Spielnummer 121087
Di 27.10.2009
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
FC St. Margrethen c *
6
5
Spielnummer 121083
Mi 28.10.2009
FC Goldach b
FC Staad c *
2
10
Spielnummer 121077
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Rorschach
FC Goldach b
5
2
Spielnummer 121088
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter a Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 c
14
0
Spielnummer 121091
FC Steinach c
FC St. Margrethen c *
3
0
F
Spielnummer 121092
FC Altstätten d *
FC Staad c *
1
1
Spielnummer 121089

Ostschweizer Fussballverband