Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.US Rueun 1161222(28)67:29+3838 
2.FC Vals 1161033(20)58:35+2333 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 316835(13)47:39+827 
4.CB Trun/Rabius 216754(28)39:30+926 
5.CB Laax 116817(11)49:35+1425 
6.FC Sedrun/Disentis 116727(30)46:37+923 
7.CB Union Trin 1165110(45)46:53-716 
8.CB Lumnezia 2164012(34)27:54-2712 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 2162113(18)16:83-677 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1161312(10)46:17+2940 
2.FC Vaduz b161213(58)40:16+2437 
3.FC Chur United 116835(65)29:20+927 
4.FC Thusis - Cazis 216745(49)33:30+325 
5.FC Celerina 216457(22)23:27-417 
6.FC Bonaduz 1b16448(43)26:44-1816 
7.FC Croatia 92 Chur 116367(22)25:35-1015 
8.CB Scuol 1163310(55)34:50-1612 
9.AC Bregaglia 1163310(61)22:39-1712 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Trübbach 2181323(34)60:19+4141 
2.FC Mels 3181224(12)55:36+1938 
3.FC Flums 1b181143(27)53:32+2137 
4.FC Arosa 118936(26)46:38+830 
5.FC Taminatal 118927(52)50:43+729 
6.FC Sargans 2a18846(22)46:36+1028 
7.FC Walenstadt 218558(42)30:38-820 
8.FC Sevelen 2185112(44)32:58-2616 
9.FC Triesen 2182412(42)26:62-3610 
10.FC Balzers 2b182115(54)24:60-367 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 3181341(35)53:21+3243 
2.FC Au-Berneck 05 3a181224(38)60:20+4038 
3.FC Rebstein 3181134(7)51:23+2836 
4.FC Ruggell 2181035(26)56:38+1833 
5.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter18936(25)53:31+2230 
6.FC Gams 218639(43)33:50-1721 
7.FC Triesenberg 2185310(60)46:80-3418 
8.USV Eschen/Mauren 3183411(16)30:51-2113 
9.FC Haag 2183213(26)33:71-3811 
10.FC Vaduz 1182511(83)34:64-3011 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.KF Dardania St. Gallen151122(50)64:23+4135 
2.FC Rorschacherberg 115825(40)44:30+1426 
3.FC Rheineck 215744(25)38:28+1025 
4.FK Jedinstvo SG 115744(28)43:40+325 
5.FC Sarajevo 92 115717(33)37:38-122 
6.FC Widnau 315528(24)52:56-417 
7.FC Rorschach 215348(28)24:45-2113 
8.FC Rebstein 2b8314(7)18:29-1110 
9.FC Heiden 2152211(26)30:61-318 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Speicher 1181422(31)63:25+3844 
2.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.181233(34)49:21+2839 
3.FC Flawil 3181035(44)59:42+1733 
4.FC Appenzell 218927(29)49:35+1429 
5.FC Niederwil 118927(41)59:40+1929 
6.FC Fortuna SG 218846(25)55:41+1428 
7.FC St. Gallen 18837(30)44:35+927 
8.FC Juventus SG185211(52)33:52-1917 
9.FC Bühler 2183213(46)28:68-4011 
10.SC Brühl 2180117(69)22:102-801 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1181332(22)69:20+4942 
2.FC Romanshorn 2181251(25)71:20+5141 
3.FC Bischofszell 18945(54)46:37+931 
4.FC Münsterlingen 218945(54)36:32+431 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 218927(29)51:40+1129 
6.FC Kreuzlingen 218927(82)57:38+1929 
7.FC Neukirch-Egnach 2186111(40)41:69-2819 
8.FC Amriswil 2185211(31)24:45-2117 
9.FC KS-Sulgen 1182313(34)29:73-449 
10.FC Tägerwilen 3183015(53)20:70-509 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Frauenfeld 2181422(42)55:19+3644 
2.FC Henau 2181314(29)62:22+4040 
3.FC Zuzwil 218936(20)44:32+1230 
4.FC Uzwil 418927(28)42:34+829 
5.FC Niederstetten 118927(38)45:29+1629 
6.FC Wil 1900 218747(35)48:60-1225 
7.SC Bronschhofen 2a18639(25)43:56-1321 
8.FC Rickenbach 2185310(35)28:51-2318 
9.FC Münchwilen 3b183312(53)25:56-3112 
10.FC Kirchberg 2183114(32)21:54-3310 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.SC Aadorf 2b181431(88)69:25+4445 
2.FC Münchwilen 3181332(37)69:20+4942 
3.FC Eschlikon 2181125(22)56:32+2435 
4.FC Littenheid 1181125(30)46:27+1935 
5.FC Pfyn 1b18657(44)31:33-223 
6.FC Wängi 3187011(39)31:54-2321 
7.FC Sirnach 2b185310(33)31:57-2618 
8.FC Dussnang 2184311(16)27:54-2715 
9.FC Frauenfeld 3184212(125)33:56-2314 
10.FC Niederstetten 2183114(34)21:56-3510 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Weesen 2151131(20)53:11+4236 
2.FC Glarus 1b151023(29)48:20+2832 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 115735(53)38:36+224 
4.FC Uznach 315618(20)37:42-519 
5.FC St. Margrethen 28602(23)37:20+1718 
6.FC Linth 04 315537(20)22:33-1118 
7.FC Eschenbach b15438(26)21:26-515 
8.FC Wagen 215429(12)25:45-2014 
9.FC Netstal 3152112(53)20:68-487