Meisterschaft / Cup

Spieldaten - Regionaler Seniorencup 1. Vorrunde

Di 11.08.2009
20:00
FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Rüthi (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510235
Rüfeli, Untervaz - Platz 1
Mi 12.08.2009
20:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg (Sen.30+)
SC Bronschhofen (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510253
Spiserwies, Abtwil - Platz 1
20:15
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen (Sen.30+)
FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510240
Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden - Platz 1
20:15
FC Mels (Sen.30+)
Chur 97 (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510234
Tiergarten, Mels - Platz 2
20:15
FC Davos (Sen.30+)
FC Ems (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510233
Sportzentrum, Davos - Kunststoffrasenplatz Eisbahn
Fr 14.08.2009
19:00
FC Widnau (Sen.30+)
FC Wil 1900 (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510246
Aegeten, Widnau - Platz 1
19:00
FC Rebstein (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510242
Birkenau, Rebstein - Platz 1
19:00
FC Grabs Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Au-Berneck 05 (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510237
Mühlbach, Grabs - Platz 1
19:30
FC Winkeln SG (Sen.30+)
FC Herisau (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510245
Gründenmoos, St. Gallen - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
19:45
SC Aadorf (Sen.30+)
FC Fortuna SG (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510248
Herdern, Eschlikon - Platz 1
20:00
FC Romanshorn (Sen.30+)
FC Niederstetten (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510252
Weitenzelg, Romanshorn - Platz 1
20:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Flawil (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510250
Alpenblick, Bettwiesen - Platz 1
20:00
FC Steinach (Sen.30+)
SC Berg (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510247
Bleiche, Steinach - Platz 1
20:00
FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Tägerwilen Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510244
Grosswies, Wängi - Platz 1
20:00
FC Münsterlingen Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Henau Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510243
Hafenfeld, Scherzingen - Platz 1
20:00
FC Gams (Sen.R)
FC Wittenbach (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510239
Madrusen, Gams - Platz 1
20:00
US Danis-Tavanasa Grp. (Sen.R)
FC Triesen (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510230
Mutteins, Tavanasa - Hauptplatz
20:15
FC Speicher-Teufen Grp (Sen.R)
FC Bischofszell (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510251
Buchen, Speicher - Platz 1
20:15
FC Frauenfeld (Sen.30+)
FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510241
Kleine Allmend, Frauenfeld - Platz 3
20:15
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. (Sen.30+)
FC Sevelen (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510236
Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
20:30
FC Thusis - Cazis (Sen.30+)
FC Rorschach-Goldach Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510231
St. Martin, Cazis - Platz 1
20:45
FC Bad Ragaz (Sen.30+)
FC Lusitanos de Samedan (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510229
Ri-Au, Bad Ragaz - Platz 1
Mo 17.08.2009
20:00
FC St.Otmar (Sen.30+/R)
FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510249
Lerchenfeld, St. Gallen - Platz 1
20:30
FC Bonaduz (Sen.30+/M)
FC Sargans (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510232
Tuleu, Bonaduz - Platz West
Mi 19.08.2009
20:00
FC Buchs Mädchen b (Jun.F)
SC Brühl (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510238
Rheinau Buchs, Buchs - Platz 1