Meisterschaft / Cup

1/2 - Final - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Fr 07.08.2009
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
1
2
Sa 08.08.2009
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
7
8
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
8
7
FC Gams 1 (3.)
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
1
8
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
1
4
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Haag 1 (4.)
FC Urnäsch 1 (4.)
6
2
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
0
3
F
So 09.08.2009
FC Speicher 2 (5.)
FC Untervaz 1 (4.)
2
4
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
6
0
CB Surses 1 (4.)
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
0
4
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
1
5
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
FC Flums 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Staad 1a (4.)
6
5
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
1
5
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
0
4
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (3.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Orion Chur 1 (4.)
FC Pfyn 1a (4.)
0
2
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
1
2
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.)
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
1
4
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (2.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
0
1
FC KS-Sulgen 1b (5.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
0
9
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
5
6
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
0
1
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
4
3
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
2
3
Di 11.08.2009
FC Bühler 1 (5.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
4
3