Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 18.04.2009
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 195722
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 195726
FC Rebstein
FC Altstätten Grp.
18
0
Spielnummer 195725
Mi 22.04.2009
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
7
4
Spielnummer 195724
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Rebstein
2
2
Spielnummer 195728
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
13
3
Spielnummer 195730
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 195727
FC Altstätten Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
1
15
Spielnummer 195729
Mi 29.04.2009
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
15
2
Spielnummer 195723
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 195732
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 195735
FC Rebstein
FC Appenzell Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 195736
FC Haag Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 195733
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 195734
Mi 06.05.2009
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 195731
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
11
1
Spielnummer 195739
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 195740
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
8
0
Spielnummer 195741
FC Rebstein
FC Widnau Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 195737
FC Appenzell Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 195738
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 195742
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Rebstein
3
2
Spielnummer 195746
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
20
2
Spielnummer 195743
FC Haag Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 195744
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Appenzell Grp.
3
7
Spielnummer 195745
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 195704
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
2
18
Spielnummer 195706
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Rebstein
0
18
Spielnummer 195703
Mi 27.05.2009
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 195705
FC Widnau Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 195702
Sa 30.05.2009
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Montlingen b Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 195708
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 195707
FC Teufen Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 195711
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Appenzell Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 195709
Di 02.06.2009
FC Haag Grp.
FC Rebstein
4
0
Spielnummer 195710
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 195716
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 195712
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 195713
FC Rebstein
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 195714
FC Appenzell Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 195715
Mi 10.06.2009
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 195720
Sa 13.06.2009
FC Montlingen b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
4
11
Spielnummer 195717
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Appenzell Grp.
2
9
Spielnummer 195718
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Rebstein
4
4
Spielnummer 195719
FC Haag Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 195721

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband