Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 18.04.2009
FC Sargans Grp.
Chur 97 c Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 195680
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 195677
FC Uznach
FC Weesen Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195679
FC Schmerikon
FC Linth 04 Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 195681
Mi 22.04.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wagen *
4
2
Spielnummer 195678
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Sargans Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 195683
Chur 97 c Grp.
FC Uznach
6
0
Spielnummer 195684
FC Wagen *
FC Mels b Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 195686
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
16
F
Spielnummer 195685
FC Schmerikon
FC Rüti GL Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 195682
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Chur 97 c Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 195689
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Schmerikon
3
2
Spielnummer 195691
FC Uznach
FC Linth 04 Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 195690
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Wagen *
4
4
Spielnummer 195687
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195688
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
6
Spielnummer 195694
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Wagen *
4
10
Spielnummer 195696
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 195692
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach
6
3
Spielnummer 195693
FC Mels b Grp.
Chur 97 c Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 195695
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Mels b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 195699
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schmerikon
8
3
Spielnummer 195700
FC Wagen *
Chur 97 c Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 195698
FC Uznach
FC Sargans Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 195701
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 195697
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Wagen *
2
3
Spielnummer 195660
Chur 97 c Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195661
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
1
Spielnummer 195658
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
2
5
Spielnummer 195659
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach
7
0
Spielnummer 195657
Sa 30.05.2009
Chur 97 c Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 195662
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Uznach
3
1
Spielnummer 195666
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 195663
FC Wagen *
FC Schmerikon
3
2
Spielnummer 195664
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Mels b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 195665
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Chur 97 c Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 195671
FC Mels b Grp.
FC Uznach
1
3
Spielnummer 195668
FC Schmerikon
FC Weesen Grp.
9
4
Spielnummer 195670
Mi 10.06.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mels b Grp.
10
3
Spielnummer 195676
Fr 12.06.2009
FC Wagen *
FC Uznach
1
2
Spielnummer 195675
Sa 13.06.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 195672
Chur 97 c Grp.
FC Schmerikon
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195673
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Sargans Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 195674
Di 16.06.2009
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Wagen *
4
2
Spielnummer 195669
Do 18.06.2009
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
5
Spielnummer 195667

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband