Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Mi 01.04.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 194998
Sa 04.04.2009
IG Werdenberg Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 194996
FC Gams Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
6
Spielnummer 194995
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 194997
FC Haag Grp.
Chur 97 Grp
2
4
Spielnummer 194994
Mi 08.04.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Haag Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 195002
Sa 11.04.2009
Chur 97 Grp
US Obersee Grp.
17
0
Spielnummer 195003
FC Glarus Grp.
IG Werdenberg Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195000
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Gams Grp.
13
2
Spielnummer 195001
Sa 18.04.2009
FC Haag Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 195005
IG Werdenberg Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 195007
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 195008
FC Gams Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
3
7
Spielnummer 195006
US Obersee Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
4
Spielnummer 195004
Mo 20.04.2009
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 194999
Fr 24.04.2009
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Gams Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 195010
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
IG Werdenberg Grp.
12
0
Spielnummer 195009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Chur 97 Grp
6
3
Spielnummer 195013
Mi 29.04.2009
FC Walenstadt Grp.
US Obersee Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 195012
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Haag Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 195016
IG Werdenberg Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 195018
FC Gams Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
3
14
Spielnummer 195017
Chur 97 Grp
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 195014
US Obersee Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 195015
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195020
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Gams Grp.
11
3
Spielnummer 195019
FC Netstal Grp.
US Obersee Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 195021
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
Spielnummer 195023
So 10.05.2009
FC Glarus Grp.
Chur 97 Grp
2
1
Spielnummer 195022
Do 14.05.2009
FC Gams Grp.
IG Werdenberg Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 195028
FC Gams Grp.
IG Werdenberg Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 195028
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Haag Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 195027
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Glarus Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 195024
Chur 97 Grp
FC Netstal Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 195025
US Obersee Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 195026
Mo 18.05.2009
IG Werdenberg Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 195029
Do 21.05.2009
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195011
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Chur 97 Grp
10
0
Spielnummer 195031
FC Weesen Grp.
US Obersee Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 195030
Mo 25.05.2009
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 195033
Mi 27.05.2009
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
Spielnummer 195032
Do 28.05.2009
FC Haag Grp.
FC Gams Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 195038
Sa 30.05.2009
US Obersee Grp.
IG Werdenberg Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 195037
Chur 97 Grp
FC Weesen Grp.
0
3
F
Spielnummer 195036
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Linth 04 Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 195035
Mi 03.06.2009
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 195034
Sa 06.06.2009
IG Werdenberg Grp.
Chur 97 Grp
1
6
Spielnummer 195040
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
12
Spielnummer 195041
FC Gams Grp.
US Obersee Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 195039
Mo 08.06.2009
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 195043
Mi 10.06.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
IG Werdenberg Grp.
17
0
Spielnummer 195046
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 195042
Sa 13.06.2009
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 195044
Chur 97 Grp
FC Gams Grp.
17
2
Spielnummer 195047
US Obersee Grp.
FC Haag Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195048
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 195045