Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 16.08.2008
FC Kirchberg
FC Linth 04 Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 103577
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Weesen Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 103576
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Bazenheid
2
10
Spielnummer 103575
US Obersee Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 103574
Sa 23.08.2008
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 103580
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Kirchberg
0
4
Spielnummer 103581
US Obersee Grp.
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
1
0
Spielnummer 103583
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 103579
Di 26.08.2008
FC Bazenheid
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
2
Spielnummer 103582
Mi 27.08.2008
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 103578
Sa 30.08.2008
FC Kirchberg
FC Bazenheid
5
1
Spielnummer 103586
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 103587
FC Rapperswil-Jona
US Obersee Grp.
27
0
Spielnummer 103585
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Walenstadt Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 103584
Mi 03.09.2008
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 103588
Sa 06.09.2008
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
6
Spielnummer 103593
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 103590
US Obersee Grp.
FC Kirchberg
3
7
Spielnummer 103592
FC Bazenheid
FC Glarus Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 103591
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 103589
Sa 13.09.2008
FC Kirchberg
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
7
0
Spielnummer 103595
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
11
2
Spielnummer 103598
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 103594
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Linth 04 Grp.
US Obersee Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 103607
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
1
Spielnummer 103605
FC Kirchberg
FC Walenstadt Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 103604
Do 25.09.2008
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Bazenheid
3
7
Spielnummer 103608
Sa 27.09.2008
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Kirchberg
7
2
Spielnummer 103603
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Glarus Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 103602
FC Bazenheid
FC Linth 04 Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 103600
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 103599
Mi 01.10.2008
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Bazenheid
2
5
Spielnummer 103597
FC Glarus Grp.
US Obersee Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 103596
Sa 11.10.2008
US Obersee Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 103601
Sa 18.10.2008
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 103614
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11
2
Spielnummer 103616
FC Bazenheid
US Obersee Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 103618
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
8
1
Spielnummer 103617
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Kirchberg
4
1
Spielnummer 103615
Di 21.10.2008
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
6
2
Spielnummer 103606
Sa 25.10.2008
FC Kirchberg
FC Glarus Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 103613
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Linth 04 Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 103611
US Obersee Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 103610
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Bazenheid
0
4
Spielnummer 103609
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Netstal Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 103612