Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 08.06.2008
FC Celerina 1
CB Lumnezia 1
3
0
F

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1201712(85)61:27+3452 
2.FC Celerina 1201433(41)49:22+2745 
3.FC Bonaduz 1201217(21)50:30+2037 
4.US Danis-Tavanasa 120848(48)51:47+428 
5.Valposchiavo Calcio 2209110(74)39:50-1128 
6.CB Surses 120839(38)35:45-1027 
7.US Schluein Ilanz 220839(41)39:41-227 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 120839(72)47:37+1027 
9.CB Lumnezia 1206311(70)41:54-1321 
10.FC Sedrun/Disentis 1204214(59)38:68-3014 
11.FC Thusis - Cazis 2203215(42)22:51-2911 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Mels 2201622(31)64:18+4650 
2.FC Triesen 1201424(56)61:25+3644 
3.FC Sevelen 1201226(75)82:45+3738 
4.FC Trübbach 1201118(35)49:37+1234 
5.FC Orion Chur 1208111(66)30:35-525 
6.FC Vaduz 120659(110)31:53-2223 
7.FC Linth 04 2207112(88)39:55-1622 
8.FC Untervaz 1206311(35)32:55-2321 
9.FC Flums b205510(79)37:54-1720 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 2b205411(54)26:51-2519 
11.FC Arosa 1205411(85)34:57-2319 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Widnau 2201523(30)54:24+3047 
2.FC Montlingen 2201145(48)51:39+1237 
3.FC Gams 1201136(37)50:31+1936 
4.FC Schaan 2a20956(41)38:30+832 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 220866(53)38:32+630 
6.FC Buchs 220776(60)42:46-428 
7.FC Haag 120758(72)44:44026 
8.FC Rebstein 2a207310(34)30:37-724 
9.FC Rüthi 220569(47)29:50-2121 
10.USV Eschen/Mauren 2205312(14)24:30-618 
11.FC Grabs 2202216(39)20:57-378 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Appenzell 1201613(61)86:27+5949 
2.FC Herisau 2b201334(55)51:28+2342 
3.FC Teufen 1201028(28)38:20+1832 
4.FC Bühler 120956(44)53:38+1532 
5.FC Speicher 2201019(54)54:65-1131 
6.FC Wittenbach 220758(40)38:36+226 
7.FC Steinach 2207310(43)45:60-1524 
8.FC Sarajevo 92 1207211(70)37:50-1323 
9.FC Staad 1b206311(40)33:56-2321 
10.FC Goldach 2206212(19)33:63-3020 
11.KF Dardania St. Gallen203512(93)26:51-2514 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bischofszell 2201640(38)75:22+5352 
2.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1201325(53)70:30+4041 
3.FC Besa 1201316(94)75:41+3440 
4.FC Gossau 320956(91)54:43+1132 
5.FC Amriswil 2a20947(47)46:40+631 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1207211(70)45:76-3123 
7.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 120569(39)49:65-1621 
8.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2206311(47)30:52-2221 
9.FC Flawil 2206311(61)36:51-1521 
10.FC St.Otmar 2204412(72)24:51-2716 
11.FC Romanshorn 2203413(53)30:63-3313 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Zuzwil 1201550(22)82:15+6750 
2.FC Pfyn 1a201523(27)72:34+3847 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1201145(60)60:18+4237 
4.SC Berg 120956(60)49:36+1332 
5.FC Gossau 220866(42)60:41+1930 
6.FC Tägerwilen 220857(43)44:39+529 
7.FC Frauenfeld 3208210(76)38:57-1926 
8.FC KS-Sulgen 1b207211(30)37:60-2323 
9.FC Steckborn 1a204511(51)24:54-3017 
10.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2204115(66)19:86-6713 
11.FC Flawil 3202117(78)25:70-457 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wil 1900 201820(26)91:14+7756 
2.SC Bronschhofen 1201136(23)50:31+1936 
3.FC Rickenbach 120974(47)46:37+934 
4.FC Eschlikon 1201046(51)48:31+1734 
5.FC Sirnach 2a20848(41)38:40-228 
6.FC Bütschwil 220767(20)30:35-527 
7.FC Niederstetten 120659(89)28:37-923 
8.FC Uzwil 220578(58)35:35022 
9.FC Kirchberg 2205213(61)29:64-3517 
10.SC Aadorf 2a204313(36)25:49-2415 
11.FC Münchwilen 3204313(83)23:70-4715 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona 2201703(36)63:25+3851 
2.FC Uznach 1201613(46)65:27+3849 
3.FC Wattwil 1929 201307(60)64:34+3039 
4.FC Eschenbach 2201226(43)62:45+1738 
5.FC Schmerikon 220947(37)39:33+631 
6.FC Wagen 120749(80)31:40-925 
7.FC Ebnat-Kappel 2207211(35)37:40-323 
8.FC Schwanden 1206113(86)36:49-1319 
9.FC Linth 04 3a205114(90)29:66-3716 
10.FC Rüti GL 2203512(49)24:59-3514 
11.FC Netstal 1204214(54)28:60-3214