Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 14.04.2007
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
0
3
Spielnummer 193225
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Uznach d
8
1
Spielnummer 193227
FC Uznach b
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
1
4
Spielnummer 193223
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 193226
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 193202
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Schmerikon
10
0
Spielnummer 193198
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 193199
FC Uznach b
FC Uznach d
3
1
Spielnummer 193200
Mo 23.04.2007
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
0
14
Spielnummer 193224
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Uznach b
8
1
Spielnummer 193205
FC Uznach d
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 193206
FC Flums Grp.
FC Schmerikon
2
1
Spielnummer 193207
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
1
2
Spielnummer 193203
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
17
3
Spielnummer 193204
Mo 30.04.2007
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
2
23
Spielnummer 193201
Fr 04.05.2007
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Flums Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 193208
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 193210
FC Uznach b
FC Glarus b Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 193211
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 193212
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach d
2
1
Spielnummer 193209
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Uznach b
2
2
Spielnummer 193214
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 193215
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Schmerikon
6
0
Spielnummer 193216
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
2
12
Spielnummer 193213
FC Uznach d
FC Flums Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 193217
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Uznach d
7
1
Spielnummer 193218
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 193221
FC Uznach b
FC Schwanden b Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 193222
FC Flums Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 193219
FC Schmerikon
FC Glarus b Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 193220
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 193228
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Uznach b
6
2
Spielnummer 193232
FC Schmerikon
FC Schwanden b Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 193231
FC Uznach d
FC Glarus b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 193229
FC Flums Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 193230
Mi 06.06.2007
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Glarus b Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 193238
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
2
8
Spielnummer 193235
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Uznach d
2
3
Spielnummer 193236
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
3
1
Spielnummer 193233
FC Uznach b
FC Schmerikon
2
1
Spielnummer 193234
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 193237
Di 12.06.2007
FC Uznach d
FC Schwanden b Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 193240
Sa 16.06.2007
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
14
0
Spielnummer 193239
FC Schmerikon
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 193242
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach b
3
5
Spielnummer 193241

Ostschweizer Fussballverband