Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 14.04.2007
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
FC Thusis - Cazis b
3
2
Spielnummer 193046
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 193045
Team Surselva a Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 193043
FC Glarus
FC Sargans a Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 193044
Sa 21.04.2007
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 193018
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
6
0
Spielnummer 193022
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis b
4
1
Spielnummer 193019
FC Glarus
FC Mels c Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 193021
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Uznach a
0
2
Spielnummer 193020
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 193023
FC Mels c Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 193025
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
FC Glarus
2
6
Spielnummer 193024
FC Thusis - Cazis b
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 193027
FC Uznach a
FC Sargans a Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 193026
Sa 05.05.2007
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis b
6
0
Spielnummer 193028
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Uznach a
0
0
Spielnummer 193029
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Mels c Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 193030
FC Glarus
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 193032
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
FC Sargans a Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 193035
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 193034
FC Mels c Grp.
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 193036
FC Uznach a
FC Thusis - Cazis b
5
1
Spielnummer 193037
FC Glarus
Team Glarnerland Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 193033
Do 17.05.2007
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
3
0
Spielnummer 193031
Sa 19.05.2007
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Uznach a
1
0
Spielnummer 193038
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
4
3
Spielnummer 193040
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Glarus
1
1
Spielnummer 193042
FC Thusis - Cazis b
FC Mels c Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 193039
Sa 26.05.2007
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Glarus
2
0
Spielnummer 193051
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Uznach a
0
0
Spielnummer 193047
Di 29.05.2007
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 193041
Sa 02.06.2007
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Mels c Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 193048
FC Sargans a Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 193052
FC Uznach a
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
4
3
Spielnummer 193049
FC Thusis - Cazis b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 193050
Mi 06.06.2007
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
3
2
Spielnummer 193058
Do 07.06.2007
FC Thusis - Cazis b
Team Surselva a Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 193061
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
FC Uznach a
8
1
Spielnummer 193056
Team Surselva a Grp.
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 193054
FC Rapperswil-Jona a
FC Mels c Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 193057
FC Sargans a Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 193053
FC Glarus
FC Thusis - Cazis b
9
1
Spielnummer 193055
Fr 15.06.2007
FC Uznach a
FC Glarus
5
0
Spielnummer 193060
Sa 16.06.2007
Team Graubünden/Chur 97 Grp.
FC Sargans a Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 193062
FC Mels c Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 193059

Ostschweizer Fussballverband