Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 19.08.2006
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC St.Otmar a
1
2
Spielnummer 142448
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Staad b Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 142450
FC Goldach c
FC Rebstein a
0
4
Spielnummer 142451
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
9
1
Spielnummer 142452
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC Wittenbach a
6
5
Spielnummer 142449
Sa 26.08.2006
FC Rebstein a
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 142454
FC St.Otmar a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
7
2
Spielnummer 142453
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Goldach c
3
2
Spielnummer 142455
FC Wittenbach a
SC Brühl b Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 142456
Mo 28.08.2006
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Rheineck Grp.
3
7
Spielnummer 142457
Sa 02.09.2006
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Rebstein a
3
2
Spielnummer 142462
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG b
2
4
Spielnummer 142459
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Staad b Grp.
11
1
Spielnummer 142461
Di 05.09.2006
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC St.Otmar a
3
4
Spielnummer 142458
Sa 09.09.2006
FC St.Otmar a
FC Rebstein a
5
1
Spielnummer 142463
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Goldach c
4
1
Spielnummer 142466
FC Rheineck Grp.
SC Brühl b Grp.
10
3
Spielnummer 142467
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
3
4
Spielnummer 142464
FC Wittenbach a
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 142465
Mo 11.09.2006
FC Goldach c
FC Wittenbach a
0
10
Spielnummer 142460
Mi 13.09.2006
FC Rebstein a
FC Rotmonten SG b
2
1
Spielnummer 142481
Sa 16.09.2006
FC Altstätten Grp.
SC Brühl b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 142479
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Rheineck Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 142480
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Staad b Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 142484
Di 19.09.2006
FC St.Otmar a
FC Wittenbach a
2
3
Spielnummer 142483
Sa 23.09.2006
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC St.Otmar a
2
4
Spielnummer 142468
FC Rebstein a
FC Staad b Grp.
10
2
Spielnummer 142472
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Wittenbach a
2
10
Spielnummer 142471
FC Goldach c
FC Rheineck Grp.
0
11
Spielnummer 142469
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG b
2
0
Spielnummer 142470
Di 26.09.2006
FC Rotmonten SG b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
0
1
Spielnummer 142475
Sa 30.09.2006
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Goldach c
9
1
Spielnummer 142477
FC Wittenbach a
FC Rebstein a
9
1
Spielnummer 142474
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 142476
Mo 02.10.2006
FC Goldach c
FC St.Otmar a
1
6
Spielnummer 142478
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Wittenbach a
0
6
Spielnummer 142482
Sa 14.10.2006
SC Brühl b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
2
4
Spielnummer 142486
FC Goldach c
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 142487
Mi 18.10.2006
FC Rheineck Grp.
FC Rebstein a
8
1
Spielnummer 142485
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Wittenbach a
FC Rotmonten SG b
5
2
Spielnummer 142492
FC Rebstein a
SC Brühl b Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 142490
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Goldach c
11
3
Spielnummer 142489
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC St.Otmar a
5
2
Spielnummer 142488
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Rheineck Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 142491
Sa 28.10.2006
FC St.Otmar a
FC Staad b Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 142473

Ostschweizer Fussballverband