Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 19.08.2006
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 142359
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
19
1
Spielnummer 142361
FC Uznach d
FC Uznach b
4
3
Spielnummer 142360
FC Schmerikon
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
2
6
Spielnummer 142358
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 142362
Sa 26.08.2006
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Uznach d
4
2
Spielnummer 142366
FC Uznach b
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 142365
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 142363
FC Schmerikon
Team Glarnerland Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 142367
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 142364
Sa 02.09.2006
FC Uznach d
FC Schmerikon
4
4
Spielnummer 142369
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
6
1
Spielnummer 142368
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 142370
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 142372
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Uznach b
2
0
Spielnummer 142371
Sa 09.09.2006
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 142375
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Uznach d
6
0
Spielnummer 142377
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Schwanden b Grp.
12
0
Spielnummer 142373
FC Uznach b
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 142374
FC Schmerikon
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 142376
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
5
1
Spielnummer 142380
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 142381
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 142379
FC Uznach d
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
2
4
Spielnummer 142378
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Uznach b
1
5
Spielnummer 142382
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 142384
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Uznach b
7
0
Spielnummer 142383
FC Uznach d
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
2
9
Spielnummer 142387
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 142386
FC Schmerikon
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 142385
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
11
1
Spielnummer 142388
FC Uznach b
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 142392
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Schmerikon
6
1
Spielnummer 142391
Mi 11.10.2006
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Uznach d
3
0
Spielnummer 142389
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 142393
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Schwanden b Grp.
12
1
Spielnummer 142395
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 142397
FC Uznach d
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 142396
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach b
0
0
Spielnummer 142394
Mi 18.10.2006
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 142390
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Schmerikon
3
0
Spielnummer 142402
FC Schwanden b Grp.
FC Uznach d
1
3
Spielnummer 142400
FC Uznach b
Team Glarnerland Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 142401
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
0
4
Spielnummer 142398
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 142399

Ostschweizer Fussballverband