Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Montlingen Grp.1191175:18+5728 
2.FC Glarus *1181263:20+4325 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.1181255:23+3225 
4.US Danis-Tavanasa1172255:20+3523 
5.FC Schwanden Grp.1170449:39+1021 
6.FC Sargans Grp.1160540:26+1418 
7.FC Balzers Grp.1151525:29-416 
8.Team Liechtenstein Grp.1141626:30-413 
9.Chur 97 Grp.1141621:34-1313 
10.FC Bad Ragaz Grp *1120918:60-426 
11.FC Ems a Grp.11101016:69-533 
12.FC Rapperswil-Jona11101014:89-753 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.US Obersee a Grp.1090172:13+5927 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp.1070331:21+1021 
3.SC Aadorf1062239:39020 
4.SC Bronschhofen Grp.1044238:36+216 
5.FC Wattwil 1929 1051445:50-516 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel *1050547:42+515 
7.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen JG1032532:40-811 
8.FC Neckertal-Degersheim *1032533:43-1011 
9.FC Wil 1900 b1031633:48-1510 
10.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.1030727:41-149 
11.FC Niederwil1010919:43-243 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Teufen Grp.10100078:6+7230 
2.FC Heiden Grp.1080262:15+4724 
3.FC St.Otmar1070339:23+1621 
4.FC Bischofszell1060442:24+1818 
5.FC Arbon 051052333:15+1817 
6.FC Herisau Grp a*1041538:30+813 
7.FC Wittenbach1041527:23+413 
8.FC Rebstein1041535:38-313 
9.FC Gossau1020815:78-636 
10.SC Brühl Grp.1011816:63-474 
11.FC Appenzell Grp.101095:75-703 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.US Danis-Tavanasa1081138:14+2425 
2.FC Sargans Grp.1081144:21+2325 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis Grp.1070343:32+1121 
4.FC Schwanden Grp.1060438:33+518 
5.FC Balzers Grp.1050536:32+415 
6.FC Trübbach Grp.1041533:35-213 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona1041530:43-1313 
8.FC Bonaduz1040645:28+1712 
9.Team Liechtenstein Grp.1031625:36-1110 
10.Chur 97 Grp.1030729:33-49 
11.FC Bad Ragaz Grp *1001914:68-541 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen JG1081146:15+3125 
2.SC Bronschhofen Grp.1080242:19+2324 
3.FC Neckertal-Degersheim *1062268:32+3620 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp.1062237:17+2020 
5.FC Wattwil 1929 1061338:26+1219 
6.FC Wil 1900 b1050542:33+915 
7.FC Ebnat-Kappel *1041535:36-113 
8.SC Aadorf1032533:54-2111 
9.FC Bazenheid1030728:63-359 
10.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.1011824:51-274 
11.FC Zuzwil10001012:59-470 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Buchs Grp.1082055:8+4726 
2.FC Arbon 051082035:7+2826 
3.FC St.Otmar1071235:19+1622 
4.FC Rebstein1051434:28+616 
5.FC Wittenbach1050523:30-715 
6.FC St. Gallen U131041535:26+913 
7.FC Rorschach 1032532:35-311 
8.FC Gossau1030723:60-379 
9.FC Bischofszell1014516:27-117 
10.FC Herisau Grp a*1021723:52-297 
11.FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.1012729:48-195