Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 220142452:23+2944 
2.US Schluein Ilanz 220104649:34+1534 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 12096541:32+933 
4.CB Lumnezia 120102851:33+1832 
5.FC Celerina 12084848:42+628 
6.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 12069546:39+727 
7.CB Surses 12068636:38-226 
8.Valposchiavo Calcio 22075841:44-326 
9.FC Thusis - Cazis 220641035:56-2122 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 120551036:49-1320 
11.FC Bonaduz 1b20171222:67-4510 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Chur 97 320161378:22+5649 
2.FC Triesen 1a20161369:20+4949 
3.FC Schaan 2a20123538:27+1139 
4.USV Eschen/Mauren 22095636:26+1032 
5.FC Gams 12084835:34+128 
6.FC Orion Chur 12065929:25+423 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 32065935:54-1923 
8.FC Untervaz 120621226:46-2020 
9.FC Vaduz 120601419:53-3418 
10.FC Arosa 120521339:71-3217 
11.FC Gelb-Schwarz 120361131:57-2615 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bad Ragaz 218115255:30+2538 
2.FC Davos 118111639:35+434 
3.FC Sevelen 118103563:32+3133 
4.FC Flums b1895437:44-732 
5.FC Netstal 11885543:41+229 
6.FC Mels 21873836:37-124 
7.FC Trübbach 11854933:41-819 
8.FC Rüti GL 1b1854926:39-1319 
9.FC Linth 04 218341128:49-2113 
10.FC Schwanden 118241228:40-1210 
11.FC Schaan 1bR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heiden 120144257:23+3446 
2.FC Au-Berneck 05 220134350:23+2743 
3.FC Appenzell 120123552:26+2639 
4.FC Montlingen 220122644:35+938 
5.FC Widnau 220114551:29+2237 
6.FC Rebstein 220103749:42+733 
7.FC Bühler 120631127:47-2021 
8.FC Rüthi 220551044:46-220 
9.FC Wittenbach 220341329:59-3013 
10.FC Sarajevo 92 120331424:65-4112 
11.FC St. Gallen 20311624:56-3210 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bischofszell 120161370:33+3749 
2.FC Amriswil 220142461:30+3144 
3.FC Neukirch-Egnach 120114569:43+2637 
4.FC Goldach 220911041:51-1028 
5.FC Romanshorn 220821040:42-226 
6.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 22075840:57-1726 
7.FC Steinach 220721146:50-423 
8.FC Staad 2a Grp.2065943:48-523 
9.FC Gossau 32065938:43-523 
10.FC Flawil 320521331:65-3417 
11.FC Rorschacherberg 1b20371026:43-1716 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gossau 418161172:21+5149 
2.FC Zuzwil 118142251:19+3244 
3.FC Wil 1900 1895443:39+432 
4.FC St.Otmar 21891848:41+728 
5.FC Uzwil 21882846:39+726 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 11863931:43-1221 
7.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 218531033:46-1318 
8.FC Herisau 318431132:43-1115 
9.FC Flawil 218411325:55-3013 
10.FC Bischofszell 218411324:59-3513 
11.FC Wattwil 1929 bR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wängi 220145151:16+3547 
2.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 120152351:23+2847 
3.SC Berg 120141572:32+4043 
4.SC Bronschhofen 120132556:31+2541 
5.FC Pfyn 120131677:44+3340 
6.FC Steckborn 12066833:46-1324 
7.FC KS-Sulgen 1b20631137:62-2521 
8.FC Münchwilen 3a20521331:62-3117 
9.SC Aadorf 220421424:57-3314 
10.FC Frauenfeld 320341323:46-2313 
11.FC Amriswil 320221619:55-368 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Dussnang 120144261:21+4046 
2.FC Wattwil 1929 20133459:37+2242 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b20123560:33+2739 
4.FC Rickenbach 120115442:33+938 
5.FC Schmerikon 22084846:45+128 
6.FC Sirnach 2a20821041:44-326 
7.FC Bütschwil 22067733:37-425 
8.FC Eschenbach 220551035:42-720 
9.FC Niederstetten 120551028:41-1320 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 220511425:43-1816 
11.FC Bazenheid 2 b20231526:80-549