Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Staad a Grp.990034:3+3127 
2.FC Gossau970217:7+1021 
3.FC Bühler952221:7+1417 
4.FC Eschenbach950423:11+1215 
5.FC Amriswil933324:13+1112 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 932422:19+311 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.931516:28-1210 
8.FC St. Gallen 923413:27-149 
9.FC Appenzell 91178:32-244 
10.FC Dussnang91087:38-313 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ruggell JG963048:8+4021 
2.FC Triesen a953136:8+2818 
3.FC Linth 04 Grp.960325:24+118 
4.FC Davos 951324:17+716 
5.Chur 97942325:13+1214 
6.FC Thusis - Cazis942317:18-114 
7.FC Ems Grp932412:11+111 
8.FC Schwanden Grp.931521:20+110 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan92079:44-356 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG90096:60-540 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wil 1900980137:12+2524 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.971154:15+3922 
3.SC Bronschhofen Grp.970249:15+3421 
4.FC Kirchberg960321:12+918 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 941424:21+313 
6.FC Bütschwil Grp.940532:31+112 
7.FC Eschlikon 940516:16012 
8.FC Uzwil Mädchen930614:29-159 
9.FC Wängi 910813:37-243 
10.FC Frauenfeld 90096:78-720 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen870140:10+3021 
2.FC Münsterlingen Grp861139:7+3219 
3.FC Flawil861123:9+1419 
4.FC Wittenbach860239:9+3018 
5.FC Bühler b830514:19-59 
6.FC Rheineck Grp.830511:18-79 
7.FC Winkeln SG820619:29-106 
8.FC Uzwil b820612:45-336 
9.FC Tägerwilen 80085:56-510 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 7er - Stärkeklasse 2/Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Staad b111100112:11+10133 
2.Chur 97 b1190274:27+4727 
3.FC Staad c1172259:19+4023 
4.FC St. Gallen b1171369:37+3222 
5.FC Gams Grp.1171357:42+1522 
6.FC Bühler c1160536:32+418 
7.FC Flawil *1150657:43+1415 
8.FC Arbon 05 1141640:44-413 
9.FC Pfyn 1141637:62-2513 
10.FC Triesen Grp.1120928:77-496 
11.FC Münchwilen 11101012:74-623 
12.FC Balzers 1100117:120-1130 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Staad a Grp.972015:1+1423 
2.FC Triesen a962130:9+2120 
3.FC Amriswil942322:15+714 
4.FC Gossau93517:5+214 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 941412:17-513 
6.FC Bühler940518:15+312 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen932421:21011 
8.FC Wil 1900932412:17-511 
9.FC Eschenbach922514:18-48 
10.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.90091:34-330 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Staad b961221:9+1219 
2.FC Schwanden Grp.960326:10+1618 
3.Chur 97953123:9+1418 
4.FC Ems Grp943217:8+915 
5.FC Thusis - Cazis942315:22-714 
6.FC Linth 04 Grp.941415:21-613 
7.FC Davos 932413:14-111 
8.FC Gams Grp.92347:17-109 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan930614:26-129 
10.FC Rheineck Grp.90183:18-151 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Bronschhofen Grp.870134:5+2921 
2.FC Eschlikon 870125:9+1621 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 852123:11+1217 
4.FC Kirchberg841315:9+613 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.841314:12+213 
6.FC Uzwil Mädchen832326:22+411 
7.FC Frauenfeld 82067:21-146 
8.FC Wängi 81079:27-183 
9.FC Dussnang80082:39-370 
10.FC Pfyn R 00000:000 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Münsterlingen Grp971133:8+2522 
2.FC Winkeln SG962134:18+1620 
3.FC Flawil961227:12+1519 
4.FC St. Gallen 952234:12+2217 
5.FC Bühler b943222:15+715 
6.FC Appenzell 950417:16+115 
7.FC Wittenbach931523:18+510 
8.FC Uzwil b920712:30-186 
9.FC Tägerwilen 91082:38-363 
10.FC Romanshorn 91088:45-373 

Juniorinnen B/11 - 7er - Stärkeklasse 2/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bütschwil Grp.10100063:8+5530 
2.FC Arbon 05 1071254:25+2922 
3.FC Triesen Grp.1060447:24+2318 
4.FC St. Gallen b1052336:35+117 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1042429:27+214 
6.FC Pfyn 1041537:44-713 
7.FC Bühler c1040636:27+912 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG1040626:28-212 
9.FC Uzwil c1032530:40-1011 
10.FC Münchwilen 1031628:59-3110 
11.FC Balzers 100197:76-691 
12.FC Flawil *R 00000:000 

Ostschweizer Fussballverband