Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 18.06.2006
CB Scuol 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1
3
0
F
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Arosa 1
3
0
F

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis - Cazis 120173058:14+4454 
2.FC Ems 220133454:36+1842 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 120123557:31+2639 
4.US Danis-Tavanasa 12095549:30+1932 
5.FC Bonaduz 1b2075730:33-326 
6.FC Celerina 120821033:39-626 
7.Valposchiavo Calcio 22074939:51-1225 
8.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 120701336:40-421 
9.CB Surses 12056938:50-1221 
10.FC Arosa 120341335:59-2413 
11.CB Scuol 120311625:71-4610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Balzers 220151469:23+4646 
2.FC Triesen 120142455:27+2844 
3.FC Untervaz 120122643:29+1438 
4.FC Sevelen 120113652:39+1336 
5.FC Trübbach 12095639:34+532 
6.Chur 97 32083946:50-427 
7.FC Vaduz 120821036:45-926 
8.FC Gelb-Schwarz 120711242:58-1622 
9.FC Thusis - Cazis 220621226:54-2820 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 2a20421426:47-2114 
11.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 220331421:49-2812 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstätten 220126251:17+3442 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2b20115447:31+1638 
3.FC Gams 12095629:33-432 
4.FC Rebstein 2a2094740:29+1131 
5.FC Widnau 22084844:34+1028 
6.FC Montlingen 22084838:36+228 
7.FC Schaan 2a2075835:36-126 
8.FC Rüthi 22058729:45-1623 
9.FC Au-Berneck 05 220631136:48-1221 
10.USV Eschen/Mauren 220631132:48-1621 
11.FC Rheineck 220511438:62-2416 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Speicher 218152173:24+4947 
2.FC Steinach 218142257:18+3944 
3.FC Appenzell 118113462:29+3336 
4.FC St.Otmar 21891857:50+728 
5.FC Goldach 21881945:43+225 
6.FC Staad 1b18711025:37-1222 
7.FC Wittenbach 218601232:58-2618 
8.FC Rorschacherberg 218521127:43-1617 
9.FC Sarajevo 92 118521136:53-1717 
10.NK Ban18221429:88-598 
11.FC Besa 1R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Tägerwilen 120173073:16+5754 
2.FC Gossau 4201613102:24+7849 
3.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 220114568:41+2737 
4.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 220112753:45+835 
5.FC Amriswil 2a2094743:34+931 
6.SC Berg 12067740:35+525 
7.FC Bischofszell 120731045:50-524 
8.FC Herisau 2b20631141:66-2521 
9.FC Romanshorn 220421427:93-6614 
10.AS Scintilla 120331429:75-4612 
11.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 120321532:74-4211 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 120151468:23+4546 
2.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 120132551:28+2341 
3.FC Steckborn 1a20131648:38+1040 
4.FC Wängi 220104646:31+1534 
5.FC Gossau 32093847:54-730 
6.FC Sirnach 2a2084838:33+528 
7.SC Aadorf 2a20821043:54-1126 
8.FC Amriswil 220721139:49-1023 
9.FC Pfyn 1a20631150:64-1421 
10.FC Münchwilen 320431332:63-3115 
11.FC Bettwiesen 20331428:53-2512 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bazenheid 220151471:40+3146 
2.FC Dussnang 120142455:28+2744 
3.FC Zuzwil 120124462:29+3340 
4.SC Bronschhofen 120121757:37+2037 
5.FC Wattwil 1929 b20103760:54+633 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 12093848:52-430 
7.FC Wil 1900 2075853:39+1426 
8.FC Flawil 22057832:33-122 
9.FC Bütschwil 220531242:58-1618 
10.FC Uzwil 220441241:69-2816 
11.SC Aadorf 2b20011930:112-821 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 20153260:24+3648 
2.FC Wattwil 1929 20124469:37+3240 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 220113643:38+536 
4.FC Eschenbach 220112742:40+235 
5.FC Schmerikon 22086637:34+330 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel 22093843:51-830 
7.FC Linth 04 220731035:41-624 
8.FC Bazenheid 2 b20711245:55-1022 
9.FC Netstal 120551028:36-820 
10.FC Schwanden 120551038:47-920 
11.FC Wagen 120131617:54-376