Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 02.04.2005
FC Steinach b
FC Romanshorn b
0
8
Spielnummer 208563
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Goldach b
1
5
Spielnummer 208560
FC Rebstein c *
FC Teufen c Grp.
2
9
Spielnummer 208562
Sa 09.04.2005
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Goldach b
17
2
Spielnummer 208569
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Romanshorn b
13
2
Spielnummer 208572
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Romanshorn b
FC Appenzell c Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 208575
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Eggersriet b *
6
1
Spielnummer 208576
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
2
6
Spielnummer 208577
FC Goldach b
FC Rorschacherberg b
2
1
Spielnummer 208578
FC Steinach b
SC Brühl c Grp.
13
7
Spielnummer 208574
Mo 18.04.2005
FC Speicher b Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
4
14
Spielnummer 208561
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Steinach b
5
1
Spielnummer 208582
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rebstein c *
9
3
Spielnummer 208583
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Teufen c Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 208580
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Speicher b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 208579
Do 28.04.2005
FC Steinach b
FC Eggersriet b *
6
2
Spielnummer 208585
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg b
15
2
Spielnummer 208587
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Goldach b
4
1
Spielnummer 208588
FC Romanshorn b
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
7
1
Spielnummer 208586
FC Rebstein c *
FC Appenzell c Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 208584
Do 05.05.2005
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Teufen c Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 208571
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Steinach b
17
2
Spielnummer 208591
FC Appenzell c Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 208593
Mi 11.05.2005
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Speicher b Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 208570
Do 12.05.2005
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Romanshorn b
3
5
Spielnummer 208590
Sa 14.05.2005
FC Teufen c Grp.
SC Brühl c Grp.
1
13
Spielnummer 208565
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Appenzell c Grp.
2
11
Spielnummer 208566
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
0
9
Spielnummer 208568
FC Goldach b
FC Eggersriet b *
2
6
Spielnummer 208567
Di 17.05.2005
FC Romanshorn b
FC Rebstein c *
5
5
Spielnummer 208564
Mi 18.05.2005
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Rorschacherberg b
8
3
Spielnummer 208559
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Steinach b
FC Rorschacherberg b
3
3
Spielnummer 208596
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Speicher b Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 208598
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Eggersriet b *
16
1
Spielnummer 208594
FC Rebstein c *
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
5
2
Spielnummer 208595
FC Romanshorn b
FC Goldach b
8
1
Spielnummer 208597
Mi 25.05.2005
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Romanshorn b
2
8
Spielnummer 208581
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Rebstein c *
0
7
Spielnummer 208601
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Romanshorn b
3
16
Spielnummer 208599
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Appenzell c Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 208603
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
SC Brühl c Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 208602
FC Goldach b
FC Steinach b
0
9
Spielnummer 208600
Di 31.05.2005
FC Steinach b
FC Speicher b Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 208607
Mi 01.06.2005
FC Goldach b
FC Teufen c Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 208589
FC Eggersriet b *
FC Rebstein c *
1
8
Spielnummer 208592
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Appenzell c Grp.
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
6
4
Spielnummer 208604
FC Romanshorn b
FC Teufen c Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 208608
SC Brühl c Grp.
FC Rorschacherberg b
11
0
Spielnummer 208605
FC Rebstein c *
FC Goldach b
13
0
Spielnummer 208606
Di 07.06.2005
FC Speicher b Grp.
FC Rebstein c *
0
5
Spielnummer 208610
FC Teufen c Grp.
FC Steinach b
6
4
Spielnummer 208609
Do 09.06.2005
FC Rebstein c *
FC Steinach b
5
3
Spielnummer 208573
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Goldach b
SC Brühl c Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 208611
FC Rorschacherberg b
FC Appenzell c Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 208612
FC Altstätten-Mädchen c *
FC Eggersriet b *
2
4
Spielnummer 208613

Ostschweizer Fussballverband