Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 14.08.2004
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
4
1
Spielnummer 128468
FC Uznach d
FC Schmerikon b
18
0
Spielnummer 128467
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
16
0
Spielnummer 128470
Do 19.08.2004
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Weesen a *
1
1
Spielnummer 128469
Sa 21.08.2004
FC Schmerikon b
FC Uznach b
2
23
Spielnummer 128472
FC Weesen a *
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
1
6
Spielnummer 128474
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Linth 04 Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 128475
FC Uznach d
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 128476
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 128473
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Uznach d
1
8
Spielnummer 128478
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Weesen a *
0
5
Spielnummer 128480
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
14
0
Spielnummer 128479
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
6
3
Spielnummer 128477
Sa 04.09.2004
FC Uznach d
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
3
2
Spielnummer 128485
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 128486
FC Weesen a *
FC Uznach b
2
5
Spielnummer 128483
FC Schmerikon b
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
10
2
Spielnummer 128482
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Glarus a Grp.
2
8
Spielnummer 128484
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 128488
FC Uznach b
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
13
0
Spielnummer 128490
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
13
1
Spielnummer 128487
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Weesen a *
0
4
Spielnummer 128491
Do 16.09.2004
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Uznach d
1
10
Spielnummer 128489
Sa 18.09.2004
FC Schmerikon b
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
2
5
Spielnummer 128502
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
15
2
Spielnummer 128504
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Uznach b
2
6
Spielnummer 128505
FC Uznach d
FC Weesen a *
5
0
Spielnummer 128503
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Glarus a Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 128506
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 128495
FC Uznach d
FC Uznach b
2
1
Spielnummer 128494
FC Schmerikon b
FC Weesen a *
5
1
Spielnummer 128492
Sa 02.10.2004
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Uznach b
0
1
Spielnummer 128471
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Uznach d
3
5
Spielnummer 128511
FC Uznach b
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
5
2
Spielnummer 128508
Mi 20.10.2004
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
1
7
Spielnummer 128496
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Weesen a *
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
3
2
Spielnummer 128501
FC Rapperswil-Jona d
FC Schmerikon b
14
0
Spielnummer 128497
FC Uznach b
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 128499
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Uznach d
3
5
Spielnummer 128500
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 128498
Mo 25.10.2004
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 128509
Mi 27.10.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 128493
Do 28.10.2004
FC Weesen a *
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 128510
Sa 30.10.2004
FC Uznach b
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 128481
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Schmerikon b
1
0
Spielnummer 128507

Ostschweizer Fussballverband