Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 14.08.2004
FC Sevelen b
FC Mels a Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 128515
FC Sargans b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
1
11
Spielnummer 128514
Di 17.08.2004
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Flums b *
7
1
Spielnummer 128516
Sa 21.08.2004
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Weesen b Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 128520
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Sevelen b
3
2
Spielnummer 128518
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 128517
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Uznach c
4
6
Spielnummer 128522
FC Sargans b Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 128523
FC Sevelen b
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 128524
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
5
5
Spielnummer 128525
Mi 01.09.2004
FC Flums b *
FC Mels a Grp.
3
10
Spielnummer 128526
Do 02.09.2004
FC Weesen b Grp.
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 128513
Sa 04.09.2004
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
2
10
Spielnummer 128528
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Sevelen b
4
2
Spielnummer 128529
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Flums b *
15
1
Spielnummer 128527
FC Uznach c
FC Sargans b Grp.
8
4
Spielnummer 128530
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Flums b *
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 128535
FC Schwanden Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 128534
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
3
7
Spielnummer 128536
FC Sevelen b
FC Uznach c
3
6
Spielnummer 128533
Sa 18.09.2004
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
2
1
Spielnummer 128547
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 128550
FC Uznach c
FC Mels a Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 128548
FC Sargans b Grp.
FC Sevelen b
4
11
Spielnummer 128551
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Uznach c
FC Schwanden Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 128539
Sa 02.10.2004
FC Sevelen b
FC Weesen b Grp.
14
1
Spielnummer 128542
FC Flums b *
FC Uznach c
6
4
Spielnummer 128544
FC Mels a Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 128545
Mo 04.10.2004
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 128537
Do 07.10.2004
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Sargans b Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 128541
Sa 09.10.2004
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
FC Sargans b Grp.
10
4
Spielnummer 128519
Do 14.10.2004
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Flums b *
6
3
Spielnummer 128538
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Flums b *
FC Weesen b Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 128553
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Uznach c
9
3
Spielnummer 128555
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
0
0
N
Spielnummer 128556
Do 21.10.2004
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Sargans b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 128552
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Uznach c
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 128557
FC Weesen b Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 128559
FC Sevelen b
FC Schwanden Grp.
6
6
Spielnummer 128561
FC Sargans b Grp.
FC Flums b *
3
7
Spielnummer 128560
Sa 30.10.2004
FC Flums b *
FC Sevelen b
7
3
Spielnummer 128562
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Uznach c
3
1
Spielnummer 128566
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
FC Weesen b Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 128564
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Sargans b Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 128563
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen f *
Team Glarnerland E11 Grp.
10
0
Spielnummer 128546

Ostschweizer Fussballverband