Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 14.08.2004
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Vaduz Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 127991
FC Rebstein a
FC Schaan Grp.
6
3
Spielnummer 127993
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
8
4
Spielnummer 127995
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 127992
FC Balzers b Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 127994
Sa 21.08.2004
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
1
6
Spielnummer 127996
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
1
Spielnummer 127998
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 127999
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC St. Margrethen b
9
4
Spielnummer 128000
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Balzers b Grp.
5
9
Spielnummer 127997
Mi 25.08.2004
FC Rebstein a
FC Vaduz Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 128002
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 128005
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 128001
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 128003
Mi 01.09.2004
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Balzers b Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 128008
Sa 04.09.2004
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
6
Spielnummer 128009
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Montlingen a Grp.
4
10
Spielnummer 128010
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
4
8
Spielnummer 128006
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
1
1
Spielnummer 128007
Mi 08.09.2004
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
FC Schaan Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 128004
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 128012
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Grabs c Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 128014
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Rebstein a
FC St. Margrethen b
11
3
Spielnummer 128011
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 128015
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
FC Vaduz Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 128013
Sa 18.09.2004
FC Rebstein a
FC Balzers b Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 128030
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
5
0
Spielnummer 128029
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 128026
FC Altstätten Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 128027
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
8
6
Spielnummer 128028
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
9
1
Spielnummer 128017
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Balzers b Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 128019
Sa 02.10.2004
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 128023
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 128024
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 128021
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
FC St. Margrethen b
8
1
Spielnummer 128022
Do 14.10.2004
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
4
2
Spielnummer 128018
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Montlingen a Grp.
1
9
Spielnummer 128032
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC St. Margrethen b
5
9
Spielnummer 128033
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
FC Rebstein a
3
4
Spielnummer 128031
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
12
Spielnummer 128034
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Rebstein a
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
6
2
Spielnummer 128039
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 128036
FC St. Margrethen b
FC Schaan Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 128037
FC Montlingen a Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 128038
FC Balzers b Grp.
FC Au-Heerbrugg a JG
0
3
Spielnummer 128040
Mo 25.10.2004
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC Vaduz Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 128035
Mi 27.10.2004
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 128025
Sa 30.10.2004
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter c Grp. *
FC Balzers b Grp.
4
6
Spielnummer 128041
FC Grabs c Grp.
FC St. Margrethen b
5
1
Spielnummer 128044
FC Vaduz Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 128045
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
2
3
Spielnummer 128042
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
0
15
Spielnummer 128043
Mi 03.11.2004
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Grabs c Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 128016
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Rebstein a
3
0
Spielnummer 128020

Ostschweizer Fussballverband