Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 02.04.2005
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 206934
FC Flums Grp.
FC Wagen *
3
0
F
Spielnummer 206935
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Uznach
2
4
Spielnummer 206933
Sa 09.04.2005
FC Schmerikon
FC Linth 04 Grp.
16
0
Spielnummer 206941
Mi 13.04.2005
FC Glarus *
FC Mels Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 206931
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Wagen *
FC Rüti GL Grp.
18
0
Spielnummer 206947
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Glarus *
3
1
Spielnummer 206948
FC Flums Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
11
2
Spielnummer 206946
FC Uznach
FC Schmerikon
0
10
Spielnummer 206949
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 206950
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Schmerikon
FC Walenstadt Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 206952
FC Glarus *
FC Wagen *
4
1
Spielnummer 206953
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 206954
FC Mels Grp.
FC Uznach
3
5
Spielnummer 206951
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
5
Spielnummer 206955
Mi 27.04.2005
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Flums Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 206945
FC Glarus *
FC Uznach
3
0
Spielnummer 206942
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rüti GL Grp.
12
0
Spielnummer 206956
FC Wagen *
FC Schmerikon
1
7
Spielnummer 206958
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 206959
FC Flums Grp.
FC Glarus *
0
2
Spielnummer 206957
FC Uznach
FC Linth 04 Grp.
12
0
Spielnummer 206960
Mi 04.05.2005
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 206937
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Schmerikon
FC Flums Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 206963
Di 10.05.2005
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 206943
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Wagen *
8
1
Spielnummer 206944
Fr 13.05.2005
FC Uznach
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 206938
Sa 14.05.2005
FC Wagen *
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
4
Spielnummer 206936
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Glarus *
0
6
Spielnummer 206939
FC Mels Grp.
FC Schmerikon
1
4
Spielnummer 206940
Mi 18.05.2005
FC Mels Grp.
FC Wagen *
4
2
Spielnummer 206962
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Glarus *
0
1
Spielnummer 206966
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schmerikon
2
8
Spielnummer 206967
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 206932
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Uznach
7
3
Spielnummer 206970
FC Flums Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 206968
FC Wagen *
FC Linth 04 Grp.
17
2
Spielnummer 206969
Mi 25.05.2005
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 206961
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
9
Spielnummer 206965
FC Glarus *
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
Spielnummer 206964
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Schmerikon
FC Weesen Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 206974
FC Glarus *
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 206975
FC Uznach
FC Wagen *
3
4
Spielnummer 206971
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 206972
FC Mels Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
8
Spielnummer 206973
Mi 01.06.2005
FC Wagen *
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
9
Spielnummer 206980
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach
7
2
Spielnummer 206979
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Linth 04 Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 206978
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Schmerikon
1
11
Spielnummer 206976
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 206977
Mi 08.06.2005
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 206981
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Schmerikon
FC Glarus *
3
2
Spielnummer 206985
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 206983
FC Uznach
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
12
Spielnummer 206982
FC Mels Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
7
5
Spielnummer 206984

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband