Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 14.08.2004
FC Wil 1900 b
Team Glarnerland Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 126317
FC Kirchberg
FC Wattwil 1929
4
6
Spielnummer 126316
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
1
5
Spielnummer 126315
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Bütschwil *
7
2
Spielnummer 126314
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Sirnach Grp.
12
1
Spielnummer 126318
Sa 21.08.2004
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
3
5
Spielnummer 126323
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
FC Kirchberg
3
6
Spielnummer 126321
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Wil 1900 b
4
2
Spielnummer 126320
FC Bütschwil *
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
1
Spielnummer 126322
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
2
17
Spielnummer 126319
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Kirchberg
FC Bütschwil *
6
1
Spielnummer 126325
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Dussnang Grp.
0
9
Spielnummer 126324
FC Sirnach Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 126328
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
5
1
Spielnummer 126326
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Wattwil 1929
9
2
Spielnummer 126327
Mi 01.09.2004
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
1
4
Spielnummer 126330
Sa 04.09.2004
FC Bütschwil *
FC Wil 1900 b
1
4
Spielnummer 126331
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Kirchberg
3
6
Spielnummer 126332
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Rapperswil-Jona
8
0
Spielnummer 126333
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Sirnach Grp.
10
1
Spielnummer 126329
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Kirchberg
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
2
1
Spielnummer 126334
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
1
4
Spielnummer 126337
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Wattwil 1929
1
9
Spielnummer 126338
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Bütschwil *
6
1
Spielnummer 126336
Mi 15.09.2004
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Dussnang Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 126335
Sa 18.09.2004
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Dussnang Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 126346
Mi 22.09.2004
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
2
5
Spielnummer 126341
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Bütschwil *
FC Sirnach Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 126340
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Wil 1900 b
4
3
Spielnummer 126342
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Kirchberg
0
8
Spielnummer 126343
Sa 02.10.2004
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
2
4
Spielnummer 126348
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
4
Spielnummer 126344
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
7
4
Spielnummer 126345
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Bütschwil *
2
4
Spielnummer 126347
Sa 09.10.2004
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Sirnach Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 126351
FC Kirchberg
FC Wil 1900 b
11
1
Spielnummer 126353
FC Bütschwil *
FC Wattwil 1929
3
4
Spielnummer 126349
So 10.10.2004
FC Dussnang Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 126350
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Kirchberg
8
1
Spielnummer 126354
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
8
Spielnummer 126355
Mi 20.10.2004
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
3
3
Spielnummer 126356
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
6
5
Spielnummer 126352
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Kirchberg
FC Sirnach Grp.
16
0
Spielnummer 126362
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
7
4
Spielnummer 126359
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
2
6
Spielnummer 126363
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Wattwil 1929
0
5
Spielnummer 126360
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Glarnerland Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 126361
Sa 30.10.2004
FC Bütschwil *
FC Dussnang Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 126368
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
1
5
Spielnummer 126367
FC Sirnach Grp.
FC Wil 1900 b
1
5
Spielnummer 126364
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Kirchberg
0
3
F
Spielnummer 126365
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
0
Spielnummer 126366
Mi 03.11.2004
FC Bütschwil *
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
2
1
Spielnummer 126358
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
Team Glarnerland Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 126339
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Dussnang Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 126357

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband