Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 14.08.2004
FC Wagen *
FC Sargans Grp.
0
14
Spielnummer 126118
FC Uznach
FC Weesen Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 126116
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
1
Spielnummer 126117
FC Mels Grp.
FC Glarus *
2
0
Spielnummer 126114
Di 17.08.2004
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
6
5
Spielnummer 126115
Sa 21.08.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wagen *
0
3
F
Spielnummer 126119
FC Schmerikon
FC Mels Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 126123
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 126120
Mi 25.08.2004
FC Glarus *
FC Linth 04 Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 126122
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Wagen *
FC Weesen Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 126127
FC Uznach
FC Glarus *
3
4
Spielnummer 126125
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
19
0
Spielnummer 126126
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Schmerikon
0
16
Spielnummer 126124
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
4
Spielnummer 126128
Sa 04.09.2004
FC Schmerikon
FC Uznach
4
0
Spielnummer 126132
FC Glarus *
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 126131
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Wagen *
0
3
F
Spielnummer 126130
FC Mels Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
11
2
Spielnummer 126133
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Sargans Grp.
1
14
Spielnummer 126129
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Uznach
FC Mels Grp.
7
4
Spielnummer 126134
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Schmerikon
4
2
Spielnummer 126135
FC Wagen *
FC Glarus *
0
2
Spielnummer 126136
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
26
0
Spielnummer 126137
Sa 18.09.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Weesen Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 126138
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Mels Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 126142
Mi 29.09.2004
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach
3
9
Spielnummer 126121
Sa 02.10.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Glarus *
3
1
Spielnummer 126147
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 126144
FC Wagen *
FC Mels Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 126145
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Schmerikon
6
1
Spielnummer 126146
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 126148
Mi 06.10.2004
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Uznach
2
3
Spielnummer 126143
FC Glarus *
FC Sargans Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 126140
Sa 09.10.2004
FC Glarus *
FC Weesen Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 126149
FC Schmerikon
FC Rapperswil-Jona
9
2
Spielnummer 126150
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Wagen *
17
1
Spielnummer 126152
FC Mels Grp.
FC Sargans Grp.
0
4
Spielnummer 126151
FC Uznach
FC Walenstadt Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 126153
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mels Grp.
8
0
Spielnummer 126156
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Schmerikon
0
3
F
Spielnummer 126157
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
9
0
Spielnummer 126155
Di 19.10.2004
FC Schmerikon
FC Wagen *
2
1
Spielnummer 126141
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Wagen *
2
1
Spielnummer 126163
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
10
Spielnummer 126161
FC Schmerikon
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 126159
FC Mels Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 126160
FC Uznach
FC Sargans Grp.
2
8
Spielnummer 126162
Mi 27.10.2004
FC Wagen *
FC Uznach
8
4
Spielnummer 126154
Do 28.10.2004
FC Glarus *
FC Schmerikon
0
3
Spielnummer 126168
Sa 30.10.2004
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Uznach
3
2
Spielnummer 126165
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 126166
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 126167
FC Sargans Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 126164
Di 02.11.2004
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
Spielnummer 126139
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Glarus *
1
7
Spielnummer 126158

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband