Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CB Trun/Rabius 118123357:22+3539 
2.Valposchiavo Calcio 218122451:30+2138 
3.FC Ems 218121549:33+1637 
4.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 118112563:30+3335 
5.FC Thusis - Cazis 11892740:25+1529 
6.FC Celerina 11872929:49-2023 
7.FC Bonaduz 1b1863929:41-1221 
8.US Danis-Tavanasa 118521140:60-2017 
9.CB Scuol 118441031:55-2416 
10.CB Laax 118111623:67-444 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sargans 118171062:7+5552 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2b18142264:22+4244 
3.FC Trübbach 118102652:35+1732 
4.FC Sevelen 11873837:41-424 
5.Chur 97 31864837:51-1422 
6.FC Untervaz 118711036:56-2022 
7.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 218621029:31-220 
8.FC Gelb-Schwarz 11855833:40-720 
9.FC Arosa 118431132:54-2215 
10.FC Linth 04 318211528:73-457 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Mels 218143148:20+2845 
2.FC Eschenbach 218123349:24+2539 
3.FC Linth 04 21877440:36+428 
4.FC Bad Ragaz 2a1884639:36+328 
5.FC Netstal 11866623:26-324 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona 21865731:31023 
7.FC Schwanden 11856730:34-421 
8.FC Wagen 11854933:44-1119 
9.FC Glarus 1b18251125:38-1311 
10.FC Walenstadt 218311425:54-2910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau 218112559:40+1935 
2.FC Altstätten 218112547:31+1635 
3.FC Schaan 2a1896345:28+1733 
4.FC Rebstein 2a18102637:29+832 
5.FC Vaduz 11891836:31+528 
6.FC Montlingen 21883729:29027 
7.FC Berneck1856728:32-421 
8.FC Rüthi 21863929:40-1121 
9.FC Rheineck 218421232:48-1614 
10.FC Grabs 218151213:47-348 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Heiden 118142265:23+4244 
2.FC Goldach 218131483:36+4740 
3.FC Steinach 218130576:31+4539 
4.FC Gossau 318102665:46+1932 
5.FC Staad 1b1891842:50-828 
6.FC Amriswil 21890949:46+327 
7.AS Scintilla 11882840:43-326 
8.FC Romanshorn 218421248:73-2514 
9.FC Rorschach 218311429:78-4910 
10.FC Rheineck 318031525:96-713 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bühler 118132356:27+2941 
2.FC Sarajevo 92 118123367:37+3039 
3.FC Gossau 418103567:33+3433 
4.FC Speicher 218102646:35+1132 
5.FC St.Otmar 21895455:46+932 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 21893657:40+1730 
7.NK Ban1863943:59-1621 
8.FC Wittenbach 218511239:63-2416 
9.FC Fortuna SG 218311431:68-3710 
10.FC St. Gallen 18111615:68-534 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Rickenbach 118114344:27+1737 
2.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 18111650:32+1834 
3.FC Herisau 2b18103544:28+1633 
4.FC Bazenheid 2 b1894552:36+1631 
5.FC Zuzwil 11875641:28+1326 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel 21867539:30+925 
7.FC Wattwil 1929 1864839:58-1922 
8.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 118621047:47020 
9.FC Bütschwil 218441035:48-1316 
10.FC Gossau 218221425:82-578 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 118133260:31+2942 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 118131473:26+4740 
3.SC Berg 118123344:28+1639 
4.FC Steckborn 1a18115270:35+3538 
5.FC Amriswil 2a1883742:39+327 
6.FC Bischofszell 11873839:50-1124 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 118431137:40-315 
8.FC Bettwiesen b18411334:91-5713 
9.FC Tägerwilen 218251155:62-711 
10.FC Pfyn 1b18051316:68-525 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wattwil 1929 b18134164:24+4043 
2.SC Bronschhofen 118104445:22+2334 
3.FC Wängi 218104429:24+534 
4.FC Bettwiesen 1893639:41-230 
5.FC Wil 1900 1873845:43+224 
6.FC Sirnach 2a18801039:39024 
7.FC Pfyn 1a1863944:43+121 
8.FC Münchwilen 31854930:39-919 
9.SC Aadorf 2a18511229:48-1916 
10.FC Littenheid 118241221:62-4110 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sargans 121107:2+54 
2.FC Mels 221102:1+14 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 120021:7-60 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 2

1.FC Heiden 121105:3+24 
2.FC Bühler 121103:2+14 
3.FC Widnau 220021:4-30 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rickenbach 121104:3+14 
2.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 120205:502 
3.FC Wattwil 1929 b20112:3-11