Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Valposchiavo Calcio 118125160:29+3141 
2.FC Bonaduz 118112546:29+1735 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 118104445:35+1034 
4.CB Lumnezia 11893659:39+2030 
5.Chur 97 21881950:36+1425 
6.FC Flums b1873841:54-1324 
7.SD Mladost 1872935:46-1123 
8.FC Davos 11863924:40-1621 
9.FC Thusis - Cazis 218621035:39-420 
10.AC Bregaglia 118111615:63-484 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Eschenbach 122155249:20+2950 
2.FC Buchs 122146256:32+2448 
3.FC Schaan 1a22134553:27+2643 
4.FC Linth 042297653:34+1934 
5.FC Triesenberg 12269745:45027 
6.FC Walenstadt 12269734:39-527 
7.FC Flums 12276940:52-1227 
8.FC Uznach 122821237:51-1426 
9.FC Weesen 122571029:41-1222 
10.FC Balzers 222571029:41-1222 
11.FC Gams 122451329:55-2617 
12.FC Triesen 1a22291121:38-1715 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 122180467:31+3654 
2.FC Montlingen 122172369:16+5353 
3.FC Staad 122164269:31+3852 
4.FC Ruggell 122116554:35+1939 
5.FC Steinach 1221021052:45+732 
6.FC Rorschach 22294940:54-1431 
7.KF Dardania St. Gallen22831141:54-1327 
8.FC Au-Heerbrugg22751046:46026 
9.FC Rheineck 12267941:54-1325 
10.FC Appenzell 122571026:37-1122 
11.USV Eschen/Mauren 222211924:66-427 
12.FC Rorschacherberg 1b22211923:83-607 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC St.Otmar 122133662:33+2942 
2.FC Fortuna SG 222114754:39+1537 
3.FC Münsterlingen 122114756:43+1337 
4.FC Teufen 12298550:43+735 
5.FC Bischofszell 22289541:37+433 
6.FC Uzwil 32295852:47+532 
7.FC Winkeln SG 22294956:48+831 
8.SC Brühl 3221011148:48031 
9.FC Romanshorn 12294945:48-331 
10.FC Tägerwilen 12277838:37+128 
11.FC Besa 122721343:85-4223 
12.FC Flawil 222151625:62-378 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Frauenfeld 2b22153472:22+5048 
2.FC Wängi 122128264:29+3544 
3.FC Bütschwil 122124648:29+1940 
4.FC Ebnat-Kappel 122115649:35+1438 
5.FC Münchwilen 122114751:48+337 
6.FC Eschlikon 122104837:34+334 
7.FC Linth 04 3a2278747:41+629 
8.FC Henau 12285939:40-129 
9.FC Niederstetten 122751025:30-526 
10.FC Bazenheid 222731242:68-2624 
11.FC Dussnang 122451341:49-817 
12.FC Uzwil 222022019:109-902 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 1

1.FC St.Otmar 121104:2+24 
2.FC Frauenfeld 2b21101:0+14 
3.FC Montlingen 120022:5-30 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 2

1.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 121106:4+24 
2.Valposchiavo Calcio 121014:5-13 
3.FC Eschenbach 120113:4-11