Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Sa 07.08.2004
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Pfyn 1b (4.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Henau 1 (3.)
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
9
4
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
0
3
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
3
1
CB Laax 1 (5.)
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
0
13
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
3
1
So 08.08.2004
FC Bettwiesen  (5.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Au-Heerbrugg (3.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
0
3
F
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
4
1
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
1
3
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
1
5
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
6
4
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1 (5.)
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
2
4
SD Mladost  (4.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Wattwil 1929  (4.)
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
1
6
FC Gams 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Bühler 1 (5.)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Speicher 2 (5.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
4
5
FC Besa 1 (3.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Steckborn 1a (5.)
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
0
5
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (3.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
1
8
FC Celerina 1 (4.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 2 (5.)
0
2
FC Rorschacherberg 2 (5.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
0
4
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
5
0
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.)
4
2
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Flums 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
10
FC Sarajevo 92 1 (5.)
KF Dardania St. Gallen (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Littenheid 1 (4.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
0
7
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
6
0
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
0
8
FC Schwanden 1 (5.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Arosa 1 (5.)
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
6
5
FC Linth 04 (1.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
7
4
Di 10.08.2004
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
FC Staad 1a (4.)
1
4
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig  (3.)
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
1
5
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
2
3
Mi 11.08.2004
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
0
12
Di 24.08.2004
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
0
3