Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.CB Scuol 1963032:20+1221 
2.FC Taminatal 1952230:24+617 
3.FC Triesen b950431:31015 
4.US Schluein Ilanz 2942324:19+514 
5.FC Sedrun942320:19+114 
6.CB Surses 1934225:23+213 
7.FC Ems 2b941426:28-213 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 2930618:22-49 
9.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1921613:19-67 
10.CB Lumnezia 2911715:29-144 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Niederurnen b990032:3+2927 
2.FC Buchs 2961229:14+1519 
3.FC Haag 2951320:14+616 
4.FC Gams 2950422:14+815 
5.USV Eschen/Mauren 3950419:20-115 
6.FC Sevelen 2942317:13+414 
7.FC Triesen 2931524:27-310 
8.FC Trübbach 2912611:27-165 
9.FC Rüti GL 2912614:38-245 
10.FC Sargans 2a91179:27-184 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Niederurnen a971138:13+2522 
2.FC Uznach 2962136:19+1720 
3.FC Schmerikon 2952228:17+1117 
4.FC Weesen 2942314:14014 
5.FC Rüti GL 1932425:28-311 
6.FC Mels 3932417:21-411 
7.FC Flums 1b931528:34-610 
8.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.930617:29-129 
9.FC Wagen 2915314:18-48 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1911715:39-244 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schaan 2980134:10+2424 
2.FC Au-Heerbrugg b951323:17+616 
3.FC Vaduz b951317:14+316 
4.FC Rheineck 2943226:18+815 
5.FC Triesenberg 2942323:19+414 
6.FC Heiden 2941429:23+613 
7.FC Staad 2 b923422:30-89 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2921618:29-117 
9.FC Rebstein 3914412:24-127 
10.FC Berneck920719:39-206 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gossau 3861129:9+2019 
2.FC Bruggen852119:10+917 
3.Centro Portugues de SG850322:14+815 
4.FC Winkeln SG b841321:15+613 
5.FC Fortuna SG 1831420:20010 
6.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.831412:21-910 
7.FC Urnäsch 1822418:23-58 
8.FC Appenzell 2820619:29-106 
9.FC Juventus SG812511:30-195 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Steinach 2770035:2+3321 
2.FC Arbon 05 2741219:16+313 
3.FC Münsterlingen 2740320:14+612 
4.FC Kreuzlingen 3733117:15+212 
5.FC KS-Sulgen 1b73227:7011 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1721417:20-37 
7.SC Berg a70258:21-132 
8.FC Amriswil 2a70168:36-281 
9.FC Romanshorn 3R 00000:000 
AS Scintilla 2R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wängi 2981030:6+2425 
2.FC Steckborn 1a980149:10+3924 
3.FC Niederwil 1952229:8+2117 
4.FC Bischofszell 942319:13+614 
5.FC Kreuzlingen 2940515:15012 
6.FC Uzwil 4940514:15-112 
7.FC Dussnang 2930621:24-39 
8.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2921612:24-127 
9.FC Münchwilen 3b92076:32-266 
10.FC Frauenfeld 3920714:62-486 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bettwiesen b972042:16+2623 
2.FC Wattwil 1929 b961225:21+419 
3.FC Henau 2952231:20+1117 
4.FC Kirchberg 2951332:15+1716 
5.FC Gossau b934224:18+613 
6.FC Zuzwil 2931526:20+610 
7.FC Niederstetten 2922514:27-138 
8.FC Eschlikon 2922518:33-158 
9.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 921610:39-297 
10.FC Rickenbach 2920715:28-136 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.CB Scuol 118116162:34+2839 
2.US Schluein Ilanz 218122471:38+3338 
3.CB Surses 11886456:40+1630 
4.FC Ems 2b1892744:49-529 
5.FC Triesen b1883751:51027 
6.FC Sedrun1874735:48-1325 
7.FC Taminatal 11856740:45-521 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 218621036:42-620 
9.CB Lumnezia 218421234:53-1914 
10.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 118231326:55-299 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Niederurnen b18161173:11+6249 
2.FC Sevelen 218112543:27+1635 
3.FC Gams 218111649:24+2534 
4.FC Haag 218103545:23+2233 
5.FC Buchs 218102651:33+1832 
6.USV Eschen/Mauren 31881931:48-1725 
7.FC Triesen 218621034:44-1020 
8.FC Trübbach 218331225:60-3512 
9.FC Sargans 2a18241217:52-3510 
10.FC Rüti GL 218151224:70-468 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Niederurnen a18132365:32+3341 
2.FC Schmerikon 218113462:34+2836 
3.FC Uznach 218113460:32+2836 
4.FC Weesen 21895433:23+1032 
5.FC Mels 31883740:41-127 
6.FC Wagen 21858547:44+323 
7.FC Flums 1b1846847:58-1118 
8.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.18521141:58-1717 
9.FC Rüti GL 118331238:73-3512 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 118231331:69-389 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rheineck 218123361:26+3539 
2.FC Schaan 218101751:33+1831 
3.FC Triesenberg 21884637:31+628 
4.FC Vaduz b1883730:31-127 
5.FC Au-Heerbrugg b1882843:40+326 
6.FC Staad 2 b1874752:49+325 
7.FC Heiden 21863946:55-921 
8.FC Rebstein 31856730:45-1521 
9.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 218611147:52-519 
10.FC Berneck18611129:64-3519 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gossau 317133165:21+4442 
2.FC Fortuna SG 11793550:38+1230 
3.FC Bruggen1785437:19+1829 
4.FC Winkeln SG b1792650:35+1529 
5.Centro Portugues de SG1774638:30+825 
6.FC Urnäsch 11772839:44-523 
7.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.1772829:44-1523 
8.FC Appenzell 217611040:51-1119 
9.FC Juventus SG17231231:71-409 
10.FK Jedinstvo SG 1901815:41-261 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Steinach 214112157:15+4235 
2.FC KS-Sulgen 1b1473429:22+724 
3.FC Arbon 05 21472535:37-223 
4.FC Kreuzlingen 31464432:24+822 
5.FC Münsterlingen 21463531:28+321 
6.SC Berg a1443729:41-1215 
7.FC Neukirch-Egnach 11442830:34-414 
8.FC Amriswil 2a14031116:58-423 
9.FC Romanshorn 3R 00000:000 
AS Scintilla 2R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Steckborn 1a181602106:19+8748 
2.FC Wängi 218152159:19+4047 
3.FC Niederwil 118132363:28+3541 
4.FC Kreuzlingen 218100844:44030 
5.FC Bischofszell 1873839:36+324 
6.FC Uzwil 41863931:48-1721 
7.FC Dussnang 218611142:55-1319 
8.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 218411327:49-2213 
9.FC Münchwilen 3b18411324:66-4213 
10.FC Frauenfeld 318211526:97-717 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bettwiesen b18143173:29+4445 
2.FC Wattwil 1929 b18124255:34+2140 
3.FC Kirchberg 21894564:36+2831 
4.FC Gossau b1877453:41+1228 
5.FC Henau 21884656:48+828 
6.FC Zuzwil 21873848:36+1224 
7.FC Niederstetten 218521124:45-2117 
8.FC Rickenbach 218411333:64-3113 
9.FC Eschlikon 218341134:69-3513 
10.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 18261025:63-3812 

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband