Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SD Mladost 18124274:22+5240 
2.FC Bonaduz 1b1895454:43+1132 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 11894541:38+331 
4.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 11885538:26+1229 
5.Valposchiavo Calcio 21883745:57-1227 
6.Chur 97 31872938:48-1023 
7.FC Thusis - Cazis 11863943:34+921 
8.CB Laax 11837830:42-1216 
9.FC Celerina 118441031:58-2716 
10.FC Orion Chur 118431115:41-2615 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Balzers 218132362:20+4241 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2b18131456:29+2740 
3.FC Sevelen 118123347:14+3339 
4.FC Vaduz 118101729:25+431 
5.FC Sargans 11873839:37+224 
6.FC Gelb-Schwarz 118711044:39+522 
7.FC Untervaz 118701126:54-2821 
8.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 218621030:44-1420 
9.FC Arosa 118421231:58-2714 
10.FC Ruggell 218311419:63-4410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Flums b16113249:22+2736 
2.FC Mels 216103347:19+2833 
3.FC Bad Ragaz 2a1668233:25+826 
4.FC Wagen 11655624:32-820 
5.FC Netstal 11654726:22+419 
6.FC Glarus 1b1645727:35-817 
7.FC Schwanden 11644817:30-1316 
8.FC Walenstadt 216511021:38-1716 
9.FC Uznach 31643924:45-2115 
10.FC Sargans 2bR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ruggell 118132368:23+4541 
2.FC Schaan 2a18122450:30+2038 
3.FC Rebstein 2a18101747:32+1531 
4.FC Altstätten 21892742:25+1729 
5.FC Montlingen 21892740:39+129 
6.FC Widnau 21865737:50-1323 
7.FC Grabs 21854928:46-1819 
8.FC Rüthi 218521122:60-3817 
9.FC Berneck18441038:39-116 
10.FC Au-Heerbrugg18421226:54-2814 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschacherberg 218132363:26+3741 
2.FC Amriswil 218115245:20+2538 
3.FC Goldach 218113453:37+1636 
4.FC St.Otmar 218102656:38+1832 
5.FC Romanshorn 21892754:43+1129 
6.FC Wittenbach 21874749:48+125 
7.FC Rheineck 31845939:56-1717 
8.FC Rorschach 218501337:53-1615 
9.FC Staad 1b18431132:63-3115 
10.FC St. Margrethen 218221433:77-448 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.KF Dardania St. Gallen18152167:17+5047 
2.FC Sarajevo 92 118132365:35+3041 
3.FC Amriswil 2a1894548:34+1431 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 21893651:38+1330 
5.FC Speicher 21892753:41+1229 
6.FC Bühler 11884646:38+828 
7.FC Fortuna SG 21854934:48-1419 
8.NK Ban18601243:52-918 
9.FC St. Gallen 18331220:56-3612 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 118021618:86-682 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bischofszell 1181611103:20+8349 
2.SC Berg 118142294:23+7144 
3.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 118122470:31+3938 
4.FC Tägerwilen 21891850:41+928 
5.FC Gossau 21883765:34+3127 
6.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 11855828:49-2120 
7.SC Aadorf 2a18441034:59-2516 
8.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 118511230:63-3316 
9.FC Pfyn 1a18331226:62-3612 
10.FC Frauenfeld 3a18301527:145-1189 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flawil 218140456:21+3542 
2.FC Zuzwil 118103547:28+1933 
3.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 11893641:42-130 
4.SC Bronschhofen 11885538:27+1129 
5.FC Bettwiesen 1892735:27+829 
6.FC Münchwilen 31876535:35027 
7.FC Sirnach 2a1864850:46+422 
8.FC Tägerwilen b1855841:51-1020 
9.FC Herisau 2b1854938:39-119 
10.NK Croatia 18021624:89-652 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel 218141358:25+3343 
2.FC Wängi 118123377:29+4839 
3.FC Rickenbach 118105352:27+2535 
4.FC Bazenheid 2 b18102648:38+1032 
5.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 1892740:28+1229 
6.FC Wil 1900 1873842:29+1324 
7.FC Wattwil 1929 1863940:63-2321 
8.FC Littenheid 118431121:60-3915 
9.FC Bütschwil 218341131:44-1313 
10.SC Aadorf 2b18041424:90-664