Meisterschaft / Cup

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Fr 08.08.2003
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
0
1
Sa 09.08.2003
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
0
3
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
3
4
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Bettwiesen  (5.)
FC Wattwil 1929  (4.)
1
0
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig  (3.)
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
2
3
So 10.08.2003
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
5
4
FC Littenheid 1 (4.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
3
2
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Staad 1a (4.)
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Näfels (3.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
3
7
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
FC Besa 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1 (5.)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2.)
4
1
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
4
2
FC Dussnang 1 (3.)
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
1
2
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Gams 1 (3.)
FC Speicher 2 (5.)
2
3
FC Sarajevo 92 1 (5.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
4
6
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
5
4
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (3.)
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Rorschacherberg 2 (5.)
FC Au-Heerbrugg (3.)
3
2
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
2
8
FC Davos 1 (5.)
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
1
3
CB Laax 1 (5.)
FC Thusis - Cazis 2 (5.)
3
1
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
0
5
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Flums 1 (4.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
6
2
FC Bühler 1 (5.)
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Mels 1 (2.)
1
0
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
SD Mladost  (4.)
5
4
FC Arosa 1 (5.)
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
3
5
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
1
3
Di 12.08.2003
KF Dardania St. Gallen (Sen.30+)
FC Pfyn 1b (4.)
3
8
FC Bischofszell 2 (5.)
FC Niederurnen (3.)
1
2
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
0
4