Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

So 18.08.2002
FC Romanshorn
FC Urnäsch Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 125597
FC Steinach
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 125594
FC Goldach Grp
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
1
2
Spielnummer 125595
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 125596
So 25.08.2002
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Goldach Grp
1
3
Spielnummer 125600
FC Speicher
FC Steinach
1
6
Spielnummer 125601
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
FC Romanshorn
3
0
F
Spielnummer 125598
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
SC Brühl Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 125599
So 01.09.2002
FC Goldach Grp
FC Speicher
3
4
Spielnummer 125602
FC Romanshorn
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
1
6
Spielnummer 125604
So 08.09.2002
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Romanshorn
2
4
Spielnummer 125607
FC Steinach
FC Goldach Grp
5
0
Spielnummer 125609
FC Speicher
SC Brühl Grp.
7
2
Spielnummer 125608
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
FC Urnäsch Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 125606
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 125605
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 125603
So 22.09.2002
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
6
2
Spielnummer 125613
So 29.09.2002
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 125614
FC Steinach
FC Romanshorn
11
1
Spielnummer 125616
FC Goldach Grp
SC Brühl Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 125617
FC Speicher
FC Urnäsch Grp.
8
3
Spielnummer 125615
Mi 16.10.2002
FC Romanshorn
FC Speicher
1
5
Spielnummer 125611
Sa 19.10.2002
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC Steinach
1
5
Spielnummer 125619
So 20.10.2002
FC Romanshorn
FC Goldach Grp
1
4
Spielnummer 125618
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 125621
So 27.10.2002
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Romanshorn
5
2
Spielnummer 125625
FC Steinach
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 125623
FC Goldach Grp
FC Urnäsch Grp.
1
6
Spielnummer 125624
FC Speicher
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
5
2
Spielnummer 125622
Mi 30.10.2002
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
FC Speicher
3
3
Spielnummer 125620
So 03.11.2002
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG
FC Steinach
3
1
Spielnummer 125628
Do 07.11.2002
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Steinach
5
4
Spielnummer 125610
So 10.11.2002
FC Urnäsch Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 125612
Mo 11.11.2002
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.
FC Goldach Grp
0
0
N
Spielnummer 125627
Sa 16.11.2002
FC Urnäsch Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 125626
Mi 20.11.2002
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
FC Speicher
1
3
Spielnummer 125629