Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

So 30.03.2003
FC Rebstein
FC Speicher
3
2
Spielnummer 196598
FC Mels Grp.
Team Glarnerland
3
0
Spielnummer 196599
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 196602
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 196601
So 06.04.2003
FC Rebstein
FC Ebnat-Kappel
1
1
Spielnummer 196607
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 196604
FC Altstätten Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
4
5
Spielnummer 196603
Di 08.04.2003
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Balzers Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 196612
So 13.04.2003
FC Ems Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 196611
FC Ebnat-Kappel
Team Glarnerland
1
1
Spielnummer 196608
FC Mels Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 196610
Mi 16.04.2003
Team Glarnerland
FC Speicher
4
1
Spielnummer 196606
So 27.04.2003
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 196614
FC Untervaz
FC Ebnat-Kappel
3
2
Spielnummer 196616
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Speicher
6
1
Spielnummer 196615
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 196613
Team Glarnerland
FC Rebstein
2
1
Spielnummer 196617
Di 29.04.2003
FC Untervaz
FC Speicher
5
3
Spielnummer 196609
So 04.05.2003
FC Rebstein
FC Untervaz
5
1
Spielnummer 196618
FC Ems Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 196622
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Widnau Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 196619
Di 06.05.2003
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Speicher
3
0
Spielnummer 196620
Mi 07.05.2003
FC Mels Grp.
FC Balzers Grp.
0
1
Spielnummer 196621
FC Ems Grp.
FC Untervaz
2
1
Spielnummer 196600
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rebstein
3
1
Spielnummer 196626
So 11.05.2003
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel
2
4
Spielnummer 196625
FC Untervaz
Team Glarnerland
2
8
Spielnummer 196627
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 196623
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Speicher
3
3
Spielnummer 196624
Di 13.05.2003
FC Untervaz
FC Mels Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 196605
Fr 16.05.2003
FC Rebstein
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 196629
So 18.05.2003
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Speicher
1
3
Spielnummer 196631
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Balzers Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 196630
FC Mels Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
2
4
Spielnummer 196632
Team Glarnerland
FC Widnau Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 196628
So 25.05.2003
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Untervaz
3
0
F
Spielnummer 196637
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Rebstein
0
2
Spielnummer 196635
FC Altstätten Grp.
Team Glarnerland
1
3
Spielnummer 196636
FC Ems Grp.
FC Speicher
6
1
Spielnummer 196633
Mi 28.05.2003
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Balzers Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 196593
Do 29.05.2003
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel
4
4
Spielnummer 196634
So 01.06.2003
FC Untervaz
FC Altstätten Grp.
0
8
Spielnummer 196638
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Ems Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 196641
FC Mels Grp.
FC Speicher
6
1
Spielnummer 196642
FC Rebstein
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 196640
Team Glarnerland
FC Balzers Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 196639
Do 05.06.2003
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Untervaz
3
0
F
Spielnummer 196646
Fr 06.06.2003
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
Team Glarnerland
4
3
Spielnummer 196645
Mo 09.06.2003
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 196647
FC Mels Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel
4
2
Spielnummer 196643
Di 10.06.2003
FC Untervaz
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 196594
FC Ems Grp.
Team Glarnerland
2
0
Spielnummer 196595
So 15.06.2003
FC Rebstein
FC Mels Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 196596
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Speicher
8
2
Spielnummer 196597
Di 17.06.2003
FC Ems Grp.
FC Rebstein
4
2
Spielnummer 196644