Meisterschaft / Cup

Spieldaten - Junioren C Cup Runde 1

Mi 21.08.2002
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. (CCJL C)
FC Bazenheid (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510662
FC Widnau Grp * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Goldach Grp. (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510634
17:30
FC St. Margrethen (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Brühl Grp. (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510646
Rheinau St. Margrethen, St. Margrethen - Platz 2
18:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim * (Jun.C P)
FC Ebnat-Kappel * (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510654
18:00
FC Steinach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Amriswil (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510648
18:00
SC Bronschhofen Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bütschwil (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510647
Ebnet Bronschhofen, Bronschhofen - Platz 2
18:00
FC Staad-Rheineck Grp. (Jun.C P)
FC St. Gallen * (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510645
Bützel, Staad - Platz 1
18:00
FC Eschenbach (CCJL C)
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig * (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510643
18:00
FC Untervaz (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Thusis - Cazis Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510641
18:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen JG (Jun.C P)
FC Tägerwilen JG (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510638
Döbeli, Kreuzlingen - Platz 1
18:00
FC Wil 1900 a (U13) (Jun.C P)
FC Frauenfeld (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510635
18:30
FC Speicher Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Arbon 05 (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510657
Buchen, Speicher - Platz 1
18:30
FC Bischofszell (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Aadorf (Jun.B 2/S)
Spielnummer 510656
Bruggfeld, Bischofszell - Platz 1
18:30
FC Trübbach Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bad Ragaz Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510642
Gufalons, Trübbach - Platz 1
18:30
FC Ems a Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Chur 97 Grp. (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510640
EMS-Arena Vial, Domat/Ems - Platz A
18:30
FC Walenstadt Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Sargans Grp. (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510633
Exi, Walenstadt - Platz 1
18:45
FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dussnang Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510658
Rüti, Henau - Platz 1
19:00
FC Teufen Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wittenbach (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510655
Landhaus, Teufen - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Rüthi Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Au-Heerbrugg JG (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510652
19:00
FC Buchs Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Montlingen a Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510651
Rheinau Buchs, Buchs - Platz 1
19:00
FC Kreuzlingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Weinfelden-Märstetten Grp. (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510639
Hafenareal, Kreuzlingen - Platz 1
19:00
FC Schwanden Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Uznach (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510631
Wyden, Schwanden - Platz 1
19:15
FC Abtwil-Engelburg (Jun.C P)
FC Fortuna SG Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510663
Spiserwies, Abtwil - Platz 1
19:30
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter JG (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Sirnach (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 511958
19:30
FC Wängi (Jun.C P)
FC Herisau (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510661
19:30
FC Münchwilen Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510659
19:30
FC Schmerikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510644
19:30
FC Steckborn * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Pfyn (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510637
19:30
FC KS-Sulgen (Jun.C P)
FC Romanshorn (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510636
Mo 26.08.2002
18:30
FC Rickenbach * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zuzwil (CCJL C)
Spielnummer 510629
Mi 28.08.2002
Team Glarnerland (CCJL C)
FC Wattwil 1929 (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510632
Allmeind Niederurnen, Niederurnen - Platz 1
18:00
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altstätten Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510660
Stapfenwies, Rheineck - Platz 1
19:00
FC Haag Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gams Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510650
19:30
FC Rorschacherberg (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp. (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510653
Mi 04.09.2002
18:30
FC Urnäsch Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. (Jun.C P)
Spielnummer 510630
Feld, Urnäsch - Platz 1
Do 05.09.2002
19:30
FC St.Otmar (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Flawil (Jun.C 1/S)
Spielnummer 510649
Lerchenfeld, St. Gallen - Platz 1