Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 06.04.2002
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Kirchberg
3
4
Spielnummer 184730
SC Aadorf
FC Dussnang Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 184732
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
FC Wil 1900 b
6
0
Spielnummer 184731
FC Bütschwil *
FC Sirnach
2
4
Spielnummer 184729
Sa 13.04.2002
FC Kirchberg
FC Bütschwil *
7
2
Spielnummer 184735
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
0
3
Spielnummer 184733
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
2
3
Spielnummer 184734
FC Sirnach
FC Eschlikon Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 184736
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Bütschwil *
FC Wil 1900 b
1
6
Spielnummer 184738
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Dussnang Grp.
7
4
Spielnummer 184739
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
SC Aadorf
10
1
Spielnummer 184740
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Kirchberg
2
4
Spielnummer 184737
Sa 27.04.2002
FC Kirchberg
FC Sirnach
5
2
Spielnummer 184744
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Bütschwil *
1
4
Spielnummer 184742
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Eschlikon Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 184743
Sa 04.05.2002
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
4
9
Spielnummer 184748
Sa 11.05.2002
SC Aadorf
FC Eschlikon Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 184750
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
FC Bütschwil *
14
1
Spielnummer 184749
FC Wil 1900 b
FC Kirchberg
5
2
Spielnummer 184752
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Sirnach
0
8
Spielnummer 184751
Mi 22.05.2002
FC Sirnach
FC Wil 1900 b
2
5
Spielnummer 184745
SC Aadorf
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
0
12
Spielnummer 184741
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Kirchberg
FC Dussnang Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 184753
FC Bütschwil *
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
5
8
Spielnummer 184756
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
2
10
Spielnummer 184755
FC Sirnach
SC Aadorf
5
2
Spielnummer 184754
Mi 29.05.2002
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Dussnang Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 184746
Do 30.05.2002
FC Bütschwil *
SC Aadorf
6
1
Spielnummer 184747
Sa 01.06.2002
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
FC Eschlikon Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 184757
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Wil 1900 b
1
1
Spielnummer 184760
SC Aadorf
FC Kirchberg
1
6
Spielnummer 184759
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
FC Sirnach
4
2
Spielnummer 184758
Sa 08.06.2002
FC Kirchberg
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig *
5
5
Spielnummer 184726
FC Wil 1900 b
SC Aadorf
5
0
Spielnummer 184725
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Bütschwil *
5
2
Spielnummer 184728
FC Sirnach
FC Ebnat-Kappel *
4
5
Spielnummer 184727

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband