Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

So 19.08.2001
FC Balzers Grp.
AC Poschiavo
6
1
Spielnummer 150981
FC Gams
FC Goldach Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 150982
FC Rorschach
FC Ems Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 150985
FC Rebstein
FC St. Margrethen
5
2
Spielnummer 150984
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
5
5
Spielnummer 150983
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Rebstein
1
3
Spielnummer 150987
So 26.08.2001
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Balzers Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 150990
AC Poschiavo
FC Gams
1
1
Spielnummer 150989
FC St. Margrethen
FC Rorschach
1
5
Spielnummer 150986
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 150988
So 02.09.2001
FC Gams
FC Montlingen Grp.
6
4
Spielnummer 150991
FC Rorschach
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 150994
FC Grabs Grp.
AC Poschiavo
5
6
Spielnummer 150992
FC Rebstein
FC Goldach Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 150993
FC Ems Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
2
2
Spielnummer 150995
Sa 08.09.2001
AC Poschiavo
FC Rebstein
2
4
Spielnummer 150998
So 09.09.2001
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 150996
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Rorschach
3
2
Spielnummer 150997
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Gams
5
2
Spielnummer 151000
Mi 12.09.2001
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Gams
4
4
Spielnummer 151033
Sa 15.09.2001
FC Goldach Grp.
FC Balzers Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 151034
AC Poschiavo
FC Montlingen Grp.
5
3
Spielnummer 151035
FC Ems Grp.
FC Rebstein
2
8
Spielnummer 151031
Do 20.09.2001
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 150999
Sa 22.09.2001
FC Rorschach
AC Poschiavo
6
4
Spielnummer 151003
So 23.09.2001
FC Ems Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 151004
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Balzers Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 151001
So 30.09.2001
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Rebstein
2
2
Spielnummer 151009
FC Gams
FC Grabs Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 151010
FC Goldach Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
5
2
Spielnummer 151006
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Rorschach
0
1
Spielnummer 151008
AC Poschiavo
FC Ems Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 151007
Sa 06.10.2001
FC St. Margrethen
AC Poschiavo
0
1
Spielnummer 151014
So 07.10.2001
FC Rebstein
FC Gams
5
2
Spielnummer 151011
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 151015
FC Rorschach
FC Balzers Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 151012
FC Ems Grp.
FC Montlingen Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 151013
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Rebstein
1
7
Spielnummer 151020
So 14.10.2001
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
4
0
Spielnummer 151017
FC Gams
FC Rorschach
1
4
Spielnummer 151019
AC Poschiavo
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 151016
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 151018
Mi 17.10.2001
FC St. Margrethen
FC Grabs Grp.
8
1
Spielnummer 151032
Sa 20.10.2001
FC Goldach Grp.
AC Poschiavo
3
1
Spielnummer 151025
So 21.10.2001
FC St. Margrethen
FC Balzers Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 151023
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Montlingen Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 151024
FC Rorschach
FC Grabs Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 151021
FC Ems Grp.
FC Gams
3
4
Spielnummer 151022
Sa 27.10.2001
FC Rebstein
FC Rorschach
4
1
Spielnummer 151030
So 28.10.2001
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Goldach Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 151026
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Ems Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 151029
FC Balzers Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 151027
FC Gams
FC St. Margrethen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 151028
So 04.11.2001
FC St. Margrethen
FC Altstätten Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 151005
FC Rebstein
FC Montlingen Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 151002