Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis - Cazis 218123335:17+1839 
2.US Schluein18122451:27+2438 
3.FC Croatia 92 Chur 11882832:31+126 
4.FC Davos 11873842:38+424 
5.CB Lumnezia 11873836:33+324 
6.US Brusiese1873843:50-724 
7.AC Bregaglia 11865740:39+123 
8.AC Poschiavo1864841:54-1322 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 11845938:43-517 
10.CB Trun/Rabius 118521135:61-2617 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Mels 122119242:24+1842 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 122125576:42+3441 
3.FC Montlingen 122124660:35+2540 
4.FC Schaan 122124655:40+1540 
5.FC Buchs 122115663:36+2738 
6.FC Triesenberg 22106638:33+536 
7.FC Triesen 122104851:29+2234 
8.FC Walenstadt 122103939:31+833 
9.FC Grabs 12285944:36+829 
10.FC Ruggell 122531438:52-1418 
11.FC Trübbach 122441430:68-3816 
12.FC Flums a22102120:130-1103 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Goldach 122181386:18+6855 
2.FC Rorschach 222162460:24+3650 
3.FC St.Otmar 122161599:35+6449 
4.FC Staad 122142675:31+4444 
5.FC Steinach 122114743:36+737 
6.FC Au-Heerbrugg22104847:42+534 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 122841040:52-1228 
8.FC Rheineck 122751039:45-626 
9.FC Heiden 122621448:56-820 
10.SC Azzurri SG22501728:80-5215 
11.FC Rotmonten SG 122411723:84-6113 
12.FC Sarajevo 92 122401824:109-8512 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Tägerwilen 122142668:34+3444 
2.FC Herisau 2a22135461:33+2844 
3.FC Münsterlingen 122127349:32+1743 
4.FC Niederstetten 122123752:45+739 
5.FC Gossau 422113839:35+436 
6.FC Winkeln SG 22278745:48-329 
7.SC Brühl 322841042:51-928 
8.FC Henau 12269737:36+127 
9.FC Pfyn 1b22751056:63-726 
10.FC Uzwil 322471128:48-2019 
11.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 122461241:58-1718 
12.FC Romanshorn 122411733:68-3513 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Näfels22124649:30+1940 
2.FC Schmerikon 122115644:32+1238 
3.FC Niederurnen22106645:29+1636 
4.FC Weesen 122105746:32+1435 
5.FC Münchwilen 12296740:36+433 
6.FC Eschenbach 12295847:34+1332 
7.FC Bütschwil 122931031:31030 
8.FC Bunt-Lichtensteig 2285928:48-2029 
9.FC Eschlikon 122841036:47-1128 
10.FC Sirnach 12276932:32027 
11.FC Bazenheid 222831134:55-2127 
12.FC Wängi 122341534:60-2613 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 1

1.FC Goldach 121108:2+64 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 121105:3+24 
3.FC Tägerwilen 120021:9-80 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schmerikon 121102:0+24 
2.FC Mels 121014:2+23 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 220110:4-41 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 3

1.FC Näfels22006:0+66 
2.FC Rorschach 221011:2-13 
3.FC Herisau 2a20020:5-50