Meisterschaft / Cup

Spieldaten - Regionaler Seniorencup 1. Vorrunde

Mo 06.08.2001
20:00
FC Buchs-Sevelen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
US Danis-Tavanasa Grp. (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510760
Di 07.08.2001
19:15
FC Widnau (Sen.30+/R)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510769
Mi 08.08.2001
19:30
FC Sevelen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Ebnat-Kappel (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510768
Fr 10.08.2001
FC Trübbach-Sevelen Grp (Sen.R)
Chur 97 (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510757
FC Davos (Sen.30+/R)
FC Sargans (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510755
19:00
FC Speicher-Teufen Grp (Sen.R)
FC Staad SG (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510777
19:00
USV Eschen/Mauren (Sen.M)
FC Bonaduz (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510754
19:30
FC Wittenbach (Sen.30+/M)
FC Kreuzlingen (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510788
19:30
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
FC Pfyn (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510787
19:30
FC Berneck (Sen.R)
FC Arbon 05 Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510783
19:30
FC Untervaz-Landquart Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510763
19:45
SC Berg (Sen.30+/R)
FC Flawil (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510780
20:00
FC Dussnang (Sen.R)
FC Bischofszell (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510789
20:00
FC Tägerwilen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510785
20:00
FC Romanshorn (Sen.30+)
FC Kirchberg (Sen.M)
Spielnummer 510778
20:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
FC St.Otmar (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510774
20:00
FC Bettwiesen (Sen.R)
FC Henau Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510773
20:00
FC St. Margrethen (Sen.30+)
FC Winkeln SG (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510766
20:00
FC Bazenheid (Sen.30+/R)
FC Rorschach-Goldach Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510765
20:00
FC Au-Heerbrugg (Sen.R)
FC Balzers (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510764
20:00
FC Taminatal (Sen.R)
FC Ems (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510759
20:00
FC Thusis - Cazis (Sen.30+/M)
FC Mels (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510756
20:15
FC Teufen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
FC Münsterlingen Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510784
Sa 11.08.2001
FC Haag (Sen.R)
FC Montlingen (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510758
16:00
FC Niederstetten (Sen.30+/R)
FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510779
17:00
FC Rebstein (Sen.30+/R)
FC Wattwil 1929 SG (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510782
20:00
FC Herisau (Sen.30+/R)
FC Frauenfeld (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510771
Mo 13.08.2001
18:45
FC Steinach (Sen.30+/M)
FC Fortuna SG (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510772
20:00
SC Bronschhofen (Sen.30+/R)
FC Altstätten (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510781
Di 14.08.2001
19:00
FC Flums-Walenstadt Grp. (Sen.30+/R)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510762
19:30
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (Sen.30+/R)
FC Gossau (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510775
20:00
FC Gams (Sen.R)
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig (Sen.R)
Spielnummer 510767
20:30
FC Amriswil-Romanshorn Grp. (Sen.30+/M)
FC Appenzell (Sen.30+/M)
Spielnummer 510786
Mi 15.08.2001
20:00
FC Rüthi (Sen.30+/R)
FC Wil 1900 (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510776
20:00
FC Walenstadt-Flums Grp. (Sen.40+)
FC Bad Ragaz (Sen.30+/R)
Spielnummer 510761
Mo 27.08.2001
19:30
SC Aadorf (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. (Sen.30+)
Spielnummer 510770