Meisterschaft / Cup

Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde 1. Vorrunde

Mi 08.08.2001
20:00
FC Rheineck 1 (2.)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510744
Do 09.08.2001
19:30
FC Mels 1 (2.)
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510741
19:30
FC Sevelen 1 (4.)
US Schluein (3.)
Spielnummer 510714
Fr 10.08.2001
20:00
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2.)
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510751
20:15
FC Grabs 1 (4.)
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510740
Sa 11.08.2001
17:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2 (5.)
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510743
18:00
FC Henau 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510748
18:00
FC Wattwil 1929 (4.)
SC Aadorf 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510727
So 12.08.2001
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig (3.)
FC Pfyn 1b (4.)
Spielnummer 510746
FC Bischofszell 2 (5.)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
Spielnummer 510730
10:00
FC Niederstetten 1 (4.)
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510737
10:00
FC Berneck (4.)
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510735
10:00
FC Wagen 1 (4.)
FC Walenstadt 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510723
10:00
FC Niederwil 1 (4.)
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510721
10:15
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
FC Heiden 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510717
14:00
FC KS-Sulgen 1b (5.)
FC Münchwilen 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510733
14:00
Centro Portugues de SG (5.)
SC Azzurri SG (3.)
Spielnummer 510716
forfait
14:00
SD Mladost (4.)
FC Trübbach 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510713
16:00
FC Rickenbach 1 (4.)
FC Staad 1a (4.)
Spielnummer 510724
16:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 (3.)
FC Uznach 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510722
16:30
SC Berg 1 (4.)
FC Flawil 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510732
16:30
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 1 (3.)
FC Niederurnen (3.)
Spielnummer 510731
17:00
FC Netstal 1 (3.)
FC Buchs 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510753
forfait
17:00
FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510750
17:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Rotmonten SG 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510745
17:00
FC Davos 1 (5.)
FC Ems 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510742
17:00
FC Rorschacherberg 2 (5.)
FC Rebstein 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510725
17:00
FC Teufen 1 (3.)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510719
17:00
FC Speicher 2 (5.)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510718
17:00
CB Laax 1 (5.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510710
17:30
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510749
17:30
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
FC Bütschwil 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510739
18:00
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
FC Rüthi 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510752
18:30
AS Scintilla 1 (4.)
FC Au-Heerbrugg (3.)
Spielnummer 510734
Di 14.08.2001
FC Bettwiesen (5.)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
Spielnummer 510729
FC Haag 2 (5.)
FC Goldach 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510726
Mi 15.08.2001
18:30
FC Steinach 1 (3.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510747
20:00
FC St.Otmar 1 (4.)
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510738
20:00
FC Näfels (3.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510736
20:00
FC Gams 1 (3.)
CB Lumnezia 1 (4.)
Spielnummer 510715
20:15
CB Surses 1 (4.)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510711
Do 16.08.2001
KF Dardania St. Gallen (Sen.30+/R)
FC Eschenbach 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510728
Mi 22.08.2001
20:00
FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510720
20:30
FC Flums 1 (4.)
Team Surselva a Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
Spielnummer 510712
forfait