Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen B/11 - 9er - Stärkeklasse 1/Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 31.03.2001
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Flawil
1
3
Spielnummer 204499
FC Wängi
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 204497
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
1
3
Spielnummer 204496
Mi 04.04.2001
FC Uzwil c
FC Niederurnen JG
4
1
Spielnummer 204498
Sa 14.04.2001
FC Amriswil
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 204506
Mi 18.04.2001
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Wittenbach
4
0
Spielnummer 204510
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Wängi
FC Wittenbach
3
1
Spielnummer 204519
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
FC Niederurnen JG
5
1
Spielnummer 204516
FC Uzwil c
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
3
4
Spielnummer 204520
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Staad a Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 204518
FC Amriswil
FC Flawil
2
1
Spielnummer 204517
Di 01.05.2001
FC Niederurnen JG
FC Amriswil
1
2
Spielnummer 204514
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
2
1
Spielnummer 204501
Do 03.05.2001
FC Wittenbach
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Spielnummer 204522
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Amriswil
4
1
Spielnummer 204523
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Wängi
2
4
Spielnummer 204521
FC Niederurnen JG
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 204525
FC Flawil
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
2
2
Spielnummer 204524
Di 08.05.2001
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Wittenbach
6
0
Spielnummer 204500
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Wängi
FC Uzwil c
2
1
Spielnummer 204530
FC Amriswil
FC Wittenbach
5
1
Spielnummer 204528
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
FC Flawil
0
2
Spielnummer 204526
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
1
0
Spielnummer 204529
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
FC Staad a Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 204527
Do 17.05.2001
FC Niederurnen JG
FC Wängi
3
3
Spielnummer 204503
FC Flawil
FC Uzwil c
3
3
Spielnummer 204502
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 204534
FC Wittenbach
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
0
6
Spielnummer 204533
FC Uzwil c
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
6
Spielnummer 204531
FC Flawil
FC Niederurnen JG
1
3
Spielnummer 204535
Mo 21.05.2001
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Amriswil
6
0
Spielnummer 204532
Di 22.05.2001
FC Wängi
FC Flawil
0
1
Spielnummer 204508
FC Uzwil c
FC Staad a Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 204509
Mi 23.05.2001
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
Spielnummer 204504
Sa 26.05.2001
FC Niederurnen JG
FC Staad a Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 204536
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
1
1
Spielnummer 204538
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wängi
4
0
Spielnummer 204540
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
FC Wittenbach
3
2
Spielnummer 204537
So 27.05.2001
FC Amriswil
FC Uzwil c
1
0
Spielnummer 204539
Mo 28.05.2001
FC Wittenbach
FC Uzwil c
2
1
Spielnummer 204511
Di 29.05.2001
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Wängi
4
1
Spielnummer 204512
Mi 30.05.2001
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
FC Amriswil
1
3
Spielnummer 204505
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Niederurnen JG
3
0
F
Spielnummer 204507
Sa 02.06.2001
FC Staad a Grp.
FC Flawil
4
1
Spielnummer 204545
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 204543
FC Wängi
FC Amriswil
2
3
Spielnummer 204541
FC Uzwil c
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
2
2
Spielnummer 204542
Mo 04.06.2001
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
2
6
Spielnummer 204515
Mi 06.06.2001
FC Flawil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
Spielnummer 204513
Sa 09.06.2001
FC Amriswil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
Spielnummer 204550
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
FC Uzwil c
0
4
Spielnummer 204548
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b JG
FC Wängi
3
4
Spielnummer 204549
FC Flawil
FC Wittenbach
3
1
Spielnummer 204546
FC Niederurnen JG
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 204547
Mo 11.06.2001
FC Wittenbach
FC Niederurnen JG
0
2
Spielnummer 204544

Ostschweizer Fussballverband